Bathroom Remodeling Companies

Bathroom Remodeling Companies in Campbell River, BC

Browse 69 verified bathroom remodeling companies in Campbell River, British Columbia. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

69

Providers

Campbell River

BC

Get the best price for Bathroom Remodel in Campbell River
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Campbell River

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Bathroom Remodel in Campbell River

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a bathroom remodel quote

Bathroom Remodel
Campbell River, BC

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 41-60 of 69 providers for Bathroom Remodel

"They made the whole process stress-free and delivered excellent results!"

RoofingSidingKitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel+9 more
Hours
Visit Website
White Glove Contracting Ltd.

White Glove Contracting Ltd.

470 S Birch St, Campbell River, BC V9W 6A8

4.9(9 reviews)

"They did excellent work and cleaned the site up perfectly on completion."

RoofingWindowsSidingGutters+4 more
Hours
Visit Website
PHIXIT Services Ltd

PHIXIT Services Ltd

Campbell River, BC

4.9(8 reviews)

"Affordable, friendly service!"

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelPaintingDecks & Patios+4 more
Hours
Visit Website
Aerotherm Solutions Ltd.

Aerotherm Solutions Ltd.

1580 C Willow St, Campbell River, BC V9W 3M7

4.9(50 reviews)

"Completed the installation in half the estimated time."

HVACKitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelGeneral Contracting+1 more
Hours
Visit Website
Wired Electrical & Design

Wired Electrical & Design

909 Ironwood St, Campbell River, BC V9W 3E5

4.8(57 reviews)

"Quick to respond, fairly priced, great workmanship and friendly staff."

ElectricalKitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelGeneral Contracting+1 more
Hours
Visit Website
Logical Sheet Metal

Logical Sheet Metal

1501 C Willow St, Campbell River, BC V9W 6J6

4.8(5 reviews)

"Very organized and professional guy"

RoofingGuttersKitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
Service Pro Plumbing & Heating

Service Pro Plumbing & Heating

1180 Ironwood St #217, Campbell River, BC V9W 5P7

4.8(222 reviews)

"The crew did a great job — efficient, professional, and high quality."

HVACPlumbingKitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
Osprey Electric

Osprey Electric

1690 Maple St, Campbell River, BC V9W 3G2

4.7(12 reviews)

"Very good service, skilled experienced people"

ElectricalKitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelDecks & Patios+1 more
Hours
Visit Website
Argonaut Contracting And Excavation Ltd

Argonaut Contracting And Excavation Ltd

4300 Argonaut Rd, Campbell River, BC V9H 1P3

4.6(7 reviews)

"He treated the work, and me, with real care and respect."

RoofingKitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelPainting+5 more
Hours
Visit Website
Island Coast Contracting

Island Coast Contracting

593 Quadra Ave, Campbell River, BC V9W 6T8

4.6(21 reviews)

"They put on a new roof, siding sections, fascia, soffits, gutters;"

RoofingWindowsSidingGutters+7 more
Hours
Visit Website
Bathcrest Bathroom Remodeling and Refinishing

Bathcrest Bathroom Remodeling and Refinishing

3835 Sutil Rd, Campbell River, BC V9H 1J5

4.5(23 reviews)

"Rick was on time and did an amazing job."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelTile Installer
Hours
Visit Website
Element Restorations Ltd

Element Restorations Ltd

151 Dogwood St, Campbell River, BC V9W 6B9

4.5(57 reviews)

"Super happy with my new roof and a clean property after the job was done."

RoofingWindowsSidingGutters+13 more
Hours
Visit Website
Crowne Pacific Development Corp.

Crowne Pacific Development Corp.

801 Island Hwy #101, Campbell River, BC V9W 2V2

4.5(6 reviews)

"Everything I needed to have a professional meeting for work."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelLandscapingGeneral Contracting+1 more
Hours
Visit Website
2nd Storie Contracting Ltd.

2nd Storie Contracting Ltd.

1930 17th Ave, Campbell River, BC V9W 4L9

4.4(19 reviews)
RoofingSidingGuttersKitchen Remodel+4 more
Hours
Visit Website
Ed Rosse Plumbing & Heating Ltd.

Ed Rosse Plumbing & Heating Ltd.

1324 Spruce St, Campbell River, BC V9W 3L7

4.3(75 reviews)

"Bryson and Rick were great, explaining my problem and fixed it quickly."

HVACPlumbingElectricalKitchen Remodel+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
DCN Drywall Systems

DCN Drywall Systems

1800 Pengelly Rd, Campbell River, BC V9W 5R4

4.1(18 reviews)

"Got the job done fast and it looks flawless."

SidingGuttersKitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel+7 more
Hours
Ripple Rock Restorations

Ripple Rock Restorations

1671 Petersen Rd, Campbell River, BC V9W 4L4

4.1(21 reviews)

"Very efficient work, quick and easy with helpful and friendly staff."

RoofingBathroom RemodelInsulationFoundation Repair+5 more
Hours
Visit Website
North Island Insultech Ltd

North Island Insultech Ltd

2175 Campbell River Rd, Campbell River, BC V9W 4N8

4.1(9 reviews)
Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelPaintingInsulation+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
Black Creek Industries

Black Creek Industries

2860 B Vigar Rd, Campbell River, BC V9W 6A3

4(9 reviews)

"They were very responsive and efficient with their work."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelDecks & PatiosConcrete+3 more
Hours
Visit Website
Quattro Seasons Maintenance

Quattro Seasons Maintenance

2595 N Island Hwy, Campbell River, BC V9W 2H4

3.7(3 reviews)

"I would highly recommend Quattro Seasons to anyone."

Bathroom RemodelPaintingLandscapingDecks & Patios+1 more
Hours
Visit Website
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Campbell River, BC

Every contractor shown for Campbell River, British Columbia is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Campbell River.

About Bathroom Remodeling Companies

Find qualified bathroom remodeling companies in Campbell River. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in British Columbia