Bathroom Remodeling Companies

Bathroom Remodeling Companies in Cedar City, UT

Browse 87 verified bathroom remodeling companies in Cedar City, Utah. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

87

Providers

Cedar City

UT

Get the best price for Bathroom Remodel in Cedar City
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Cedar City

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Bathroom Remodel in Cedar City

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a bathroom remodel quote

Bathroom Remodel
Cedar City, UT

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 61-80 of 87 providers for Bathroom Remodel

PlumbersStock

PlumbersStock

506 N 200 W St, Cedar City, UT 84721

4.5(1115 reviews)

"Competent, responsive and timely service."

RoofingHVACPlumbingKitchen Remodel+3 more
Hours
Visit Website
SouthWest Plumbing Supply

SouthWest Plumbing Supply

690 N Main St, Cedar City, UT 84721

4.5(57 reviews)

"They have saved me so many times!"

HVACPlumbingLandscapingInsulation+3 more
Hours
Visit Website
Peterson Plumbing Supply

Peterson Plumbing Supply

410 S Main St, Cedar City, UT 84720

4.5(53 reviews)

"Ty came out and fixed some stuff here & he did a excellent job!!"

PlumbingKitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelInsulation+1 more
Hours
Visit Website
J & A Construction

J & A Construction

Cedar City, UT

4.5(2 reviews)
RoofingSidingGuttersBathroom Remodel+3 more
Hours
Visit Website
Color Country Painting Inc.

Color Country Painting Inc.

313 N 1725 W, Cedar City, UT 84721

4.2(13 reviews)

"Responsive ✅ Quality ✅ Trust ✅ On time ✅ Easy to do business with ✅"

RoofingWindowsSidingBathroom Remodel+5 more
Hours
Visit Website
Black Star Roofing and Decks

Black Star Roofing and Decks

3949 Quarterhorse Dr, Cedar City, UT 84721

4(4 reviews)

"Top quality work and great price!!"

RoofingSidingBathroom RemodelDecks & Patios+2 more
Hours
SMJ Construction

SMJ Construction

457 N 400 W #10, Cedar City, UT 84721

4(1 reviews)
SidingConcreteGeneral ContractingMasonry+3 more
Hours
Atlas Development

Atlas Development

5308 Butte Ave, Cedar City, UT 84721

4(4 reviews)

"Friendly and reliable with quality services."

Bathroom RemodelHome BuilderGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
RoofingGuttersBathroom RemodelFlooring+9 more
Hours
Travis Larsen Construction

Travis Larsen Construction

683 N 935 W, Cedar City, UT 84721

3.7(3 reviews)

"They went over and beyond our expectations."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelFencingConcrete+3 more
Hours
Visit Website
Sideone Exteriors, DBA

Sideone Exteriors, DBA

2071 N Main St Ste #2b, Cedar City, UT 84721

3.3(7 reviews)
RoofingWindowsSidingGutters+7 more
Hours
Visit Website
Cedar Mountain Surfaces Company

Cedar Mountain Surfaces Company

Cedar City, UT

3(2 reviews)
Bathroom RemodelFlooringTile InstallerGeneral Contracting+1 more
Hours
Visit Website
Dual A Construction

Dual A Construction

1510 N Fairway Dr, Cedar City, UT 84721

3(2 reviews)
RoofingKitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelDecks & Patios+3 more
Hours
Visit Website
Kitchen & Bath Distinctions

Kitchen & Bath Distinctions

690 N Main St UNIT 100, Cedar City, UT 84721

1(1 reviews)
Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelTile Installer
Hours
Visit Website
Home Services at The Home Depot

Home Services at The Home Depot

1518 S Providence Center Dr, Cedar City, UT 84720

1(1 reviews)
RoofingWindowsHVACPlumbing+11 more
Hours
Visit Website
Prudence Construction

Prudence Construction

Cedar City, UT

1(1 reviews)
Bathroom RemodelHandymanTile Installer
Hours
Bathroom RemodelGeneral Contracting
Hours
RoofingGuttersKitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel+11 more
Hours
Visit Website
Bathroom RemodelFoundation RepairDrywallGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
RoofingGuttersKitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel+13 more
Hours
Visit Website
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Cedar City, UT

Every contractor shown for Cedar City, Utah is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Cedar City.

About Bathroom Remodeling Companies

Find qualified bathroom remodeling companies in Cedar City. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in Utah