Bathroom Remodeling Companies

Bathroom Remodeling Companies in Cliffside Park, NJ

Browse 69 verified bathroom remodeling companies in Cliffside Park, New Jersey. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

69

Providers

Cliffside Park

NJ

Get the best price for Bathroom Remodel in Cliffside Park
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Cliffside Park

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Bathroom Remodel in Cliffside Park

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a bathroom remodel quote

Bathroom Remodel
Cliffside Park, NJ

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 41-60 of 69 providers for Bathroom Remodel

ARC Kitchen Masters

ARC Kitchen Masters

Cliffside Park, NJ

4.9(32 reviews)

"They showed up on time and kept the area cleaned they were workung in"

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelDrywallTile Installer+2 more
Hours
KFM Construction, LLC

KFM Construction, LLC

381 Commercial Ave #1, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

4.9(11 reviews)

"They deliver high-quality, precise outcomes at very reasonable rates."

RoofingKitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelPainting+9 more
Hours
Visit Website
JDE Renovations

JDE Renovations

Cliffside Park, NJ

4.9(11 reviews)

"Fair & transparent pricing for quality work and excellent communication!"

WindowsSidingKitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel+6 more
Hours
Visit Website
Max Pro Construction

Max Pro Construction

247 Cliff St, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

4.9(8 reviews)

"He delivered fast and the work was immaculate."

SidingKitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelFlooring+5 more
Hours
The Practical Diva LLC

The Practical Diva LLC

Cliffside Park, NJ

4.9(11 reviews)

"Her price was very reasonable and my working hours were accommodated."

DrywallHandymanTile InstallerBathroom Remodel+1 more
Hours
Visit Website
LDG Construction

LDG Construction

Cliffside Park, NJ

4.8(5 reviews)

"Luis and his team are very conscientious and a pleasure to work with."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelDecks & PatiosDrywall+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
Pro Touch Kitchen and Bath Remodeling

Pro Touch Kitchen and Bath Remodeling

257 Grant Ave, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

4.8(20 reviews)

"They completed the work as per the contract without any hassle."

Bathroom RemodelKitchen RemodelGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
Etan Construction LLC

Etan Construction LLC

516 Oregon Ave, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

4.8(6 reviews)

"trimmed the tree limbs and cleaned off the roof/gutters."

RoofingWindowsSidingSolar+10 more
Hours
North jersey construction 973

North jersey construction 973

Cliffside Park, NJ

4.5(8 reviews)

"Highly recommend especially the solid workmanship."

RoofingBathroom RemodelFlooringFoundation Repair+3 more
Hours
Your Builder LLC

Your Builder LLC

126 Pine St, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

4.4(14 reviews)

"Kris, Danny, and all their subcontractors did an amazing job."

RoofingKitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelPainting+9 more
Hours
Visit Website
A-G-A Plumbing & Heating, Inc.

A-G-A Plumbing & Heating, Inc.

544 Highridge Ave, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

4(4 reviews)

"Responds quickly"

PlumbingElectricalBathroom Remodel
Hours
New Era Home Renovations

New Era Home Renovations

Cliffside Park, NJ

3.7(3 reviews)

"Will hire again"

Bathroom RemodelHome Builder
Hours
A & E Interiors Contracting LLC

A & E Interiors Contracting LLC

210 Walker St, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

3.7(3 reviews)

"Now it’s easy to say that we were slow completing the job."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelPaintingFlooring+4 more
Hours
Visit Website
General Construction GT Renovate

General Construction GT Renovate

420 Commercial Ave, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

3(2 reviews)
Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelPaintingFlooring+4 more
Hours
Visit Website
General Home Improvements AJ LLC

General Home Improvements AJ LLC

72 Lafayette Ave, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

3(2 reviews)
RoofingSidingGuttersKitchen Remodel+10 more
Hours
Michael's Construction & Remodeling

Michael's Construction & Remodeling

Cliffside Park, NJ

1(1 reviews)
Kitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel
Hours
Visit Website
Home Professional Projects

Home Professional Projects

360 Palisade Ave, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

1(1 reviews)
RoofingElectricalKitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel+7 more
Hours
Visit Website
D Ordon Construction

D Ordon Construction

Cliffside Park, NJ

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelPaintingFlooring+5 more
Hours
Visit Website
Edhyson Construction LLC

Edhyson Construction LLC

133 Palisade Ave, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelTile InstallerHome Builder+1 more
Hours
Millennial Construction LLC

Millennial Construction LLC

Cliffside Park, NJ

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelDecks & PatiosConcrete+5 more
Hours
Visit Website
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Cliffside Park, NJ

Every contractor shown for Cliffside Park, New Jersey is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Cliffside Park.

About Bathroom Remodeling Companies

Find qualified bathroom remodeling companies in Cliffside Park. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in New Jersey