Bathroom Remodeling Companies

Bathroom Remodeling Companies in East Peoria, IL

Browse 33 verified bathroom remodeling companies in East Peoria, Illinois. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

33

Providers

East Peoria

IL

Get the best price for Bathroom Remodel in East Peoria
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in East Peoria

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Bathroom Remodel in East Peoria

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a bathroom remodel quote

Bathroom Remodel
East Peoria, IL

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 21-33 of 33 providers for Bathroom Remodel

Doc Kildair's Home Repair

Doc Kildair's Home Repair

1628 Glenview Dr, East Peoria, IL 61611

4.7(12 reviews)

"Reasonably priced and shows up even in unbearable heat."

Bathroom RemodelDecks & PatiosHandymanDemolition+1 more
Hours

"They were punctual and quick, and the final product was as desired."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelGeneral ContractingDrywall+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
K.O. Construction and Remodeling

K.O. Construction and Remodeling

East Peoria, IL

4.5(8 reviews)

"They did very nice work at a very reasonable cost."

Bathroom RemodelDecks & PatiosGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
Handyman Construction

Handyman Construction

East Peoria, IL

4.5(17 reviews)

"Very professional and excellent work."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelPaintingGeneral Contracting+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
S.F. Pauli Builders, Inc.

S.F. Pauli Builders, Inc.

3410 N Main St, East Peoria, IL 61611

4.2(36 reviews)

"The work was completed on time and within budget."

General ContractingWater Damage RestorationBathroom RemodelHVAC+1 more
Hours
Visit Website
AmeriCan Builders

AmeriCan Builders

East Peoria, IL

4(4 reviews)
Bathroom RemodelFencingDecks & PatiosGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
Wright Construction & Remodeling

Wright Construction & Remodeling

East Peoria, IL

4(4 reviews)
RoofingWindowsSidingKitchen Remodel+5 more
Hours
Visit Website
Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelDecks & PatiosFoundation Repair+5 more
Hours
Visit Website
Atlantic Contractors

Atlantic Contractors

East Peoria, IL

Bathroom RemodelGeneral ContractingDrywallTile Installer
Hours
All In One Remodeling

All In One Remodeling

East Peoria, IL

Bathroom RemodelTile Installer
Hours
Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelTile InstallerGeneral Contracting+1 more
Hours
Visit Website
HandiHome

HandiHome

312 E Dolans Ln, East Peoria, IL 61611

Bathroom RemodelGeneral ContractingHome Builder
Hours
Visit Website
Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelDecks & PatiosTile Installer+4 more
Hours
Visit Website
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

East Peoria, IL

Every contractor shown for East Peoria, Illinois is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in East Peoria.

About Bathroom Remodeling Companies

Find qualified bathroom remodeling companies in East Peoria. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in Illinois