Bathroom Remodeling Companies

Bathroom Remodeling Companies in Sugar Grove, IL

Browse 12 verified bathroom remodeling companies in Sugar Grove, Illinois. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

12

Providers

Sugar Grove

IL

Get the best price for Bathroom Remodel in Sugar Grove
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Sugar Grove

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Bathroom Remodel in Sugar Grove

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a bathroom remodel quote

Bathroom Remodel
Sugar Grove, IL

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 1-12 of 12 providers for Bathroom Remodel

R&R Custom Renovations

R&R Custom Renovations

Sugar Grove, IL

5(8 reviews)

"Jason and his crew were friendly, professional, and their work is amazing."

WindowsPlumbingKitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel+5 more
Hours
Upscale Remodeling Inc.

Upscale Remodeling Inc.

925 Edgewood Dr, Sugar Grove, IL 60554

5(2 reviews)

"Eduardo did the install and did an amazing job!"

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelHome BuilderGeneral Contracting+1 more
Hours
Visit Website
Brost Builders

Brost Builders

1028 Chestnut Hill Ln, Sugar Grove, IL 60554

5(1 reviews)

"We are very happy with the work and the interaction."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelGeneral ContractingHome Builder
Hours
Visit Website
Home For Life Advantage, Inc.

Home For Life Advantage, Inc.

483 Heartland Dr Unit E, Sugar Grove, IL 60554

4.8(16 reviews)

"Fine young man, quick, on time, courteous & cleaned up afterwards."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelFlooringInsulation+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
I & I StoneWorks

I & I StoneWorks

1016 Airpark Dr unit d, Sugar Grove, IL 60554

4.6(37 reviews)

"The installation went flawlessly and my kitchen is beautiful!"

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelFlooringGeneral Contracting+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
Connor Co

Connor Co

694 Heartland Dr, Sugar Grove, IL 60554

4.3(9 reviews)
WindowsHVACPlumbingSolar+8 more
Hours
Visit Website
Smith Construction

Smith Construction

Wheeler Rd, Sugar Grove, IL 60554

RoofingSidingKitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel+4 more
Hours
T Wisner Remodeling

T Wisner Remodeling

1868 Fays Ln, Sugar Grove, IL 60554

SidingKitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelGeneral Contracting+1 more
Hours
Bathroom RemodelHandymanTile InstallerGeneral Contracting
Hours
Next Level Projects

Next Level Projects

Sugar Grove, IL

FlooringGeneral ContractingBathroom Remodel
Hours
Jarka Remodeling

Jarka Remodeling

Sugar Grove, IL

RoofingKitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelGeneral Contracting+1 more
Hours
RoofingKitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelGeneral Contracting+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Sugar Grove, IL

Every contractor shown for Sugar Grove, Illinois is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Sugar Grove.

About Bathroom Remodeling Companies

Find qualified bathroom remodeling companies in Sugar Grove. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in Illinois