Deck & Patio Installers

Deck & Patio Installers in Diamond Springs, CA

Browse 12 verified deck & patio installers in Diamond Springs, California. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

12

Providers

Diamond Springs

CA

Get the best price for Decks & Patios in Diamond Springs
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Diamond Springs

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Decks & Patios in Diamond Springs

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a decks & patios quote

Decks & Patios
Diamond Springs, CA

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 1-12 of 12 providers for Decks & Patios

McNelis Construction

McNelis Construction

Diamond Springs, CA

5(5 reviews)

"I found him to do it in a timely manner and a good price."

RoofingSidingKitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel+5 more
Hours
Visit Website
Ogden Construction Inc

Ogden Construction Inc

Diamond Springs, CA

5(5 reviews)

"Levi is very responsive, reasonable and easy to work with."

RoofingSidingKitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel+4 more
Hours
Visit Website

"They showed up on time and left the job site clean every day."

WindowsKitchen RemodelLandscapingDecks & Patios+3 more
Hours
Visit Website
Backyard Builder

Backyard Builder

6100 Enterprise Dr, Diamond Springs, CA 95619

5(1 reviews)
Decks & Patios
Hours
Diamond Landscape/Hardscape

Diamond Landscape/Hardscape

4160 CA-49, Diamond Springs, CA 95619

5(64 reviews)

"Their team was professional, efficient, and paid great attention to detail."

Kitchen RemodelLandscapingFencingDecks & Patios+4 more
Hours
Visit Website
Santana Landscape Hardscape

Santana Landscape Hardscape

Diamond Springs, CA

4.9(44 reviews)

"They were fast, efficient, thorough, and completed the job in under 3 days."

Kitchen RemodelLandscapingDecks & PatiosConcrete+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
All Coast Builders Inc.

All Coast Builders Inc.

6670 Merchandise Way, Diamond Springs, CA 95619

4.8(10 reviews)

"The quality of work is top notch and exceeded expectation."

SidingDecks & PatiosGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
MACC Construction

MACC Construction

Diamond Springs, CA

4(2 reviews)
WindowsSidingKitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel+3 more
Hours
Visit Website
Aqua Artist

Aqua Artist

Diamond Springs, CA

Kitchen RemodelLandscapingDecks & PatiosConcrete+4 more
Hours
Visit Website
McNelis Construction

McNelis Construction

Diamond Springs, CA

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelDecks & PatiosGeneral Contracting+1 more
Hours
Visit Website
HOS Construction & Decking

HOS Construction & Decking

Diamond Springs, CA

General ContractingHome BuilderDecks & Patios
Hours
Olympeak construction

Olympeak construction

Diamond Springs, CA

GuttersKitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelPainting+4 more
Hours
Visit Website
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Diamond Springs, CA

Every contractor shown for Diamond Springs, California is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Diamond Springs.

About Deck & Patio Installers

Find qualified deck & patio installers in Diamond Springs. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in California