Deck & Patio Installers

Deck & Patio Installers in Kendall Park, NJ

Browse 11 verified deck & patio installers in Kendall Park, New Jersey. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

11

Providers

Kendall Park

NJ

Get the best price for Decks & Patios in Kendall Park
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Kendall Park

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Decks & Patios in Kendall Park

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a decks & patios quote

Decks & Patios
Kendall Park, NJ

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 1-11 of 11 providers for Decks & Patios

Sun-Conscious Minds

Sun-Conscious Minds

34 Revere Rd, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

5(1 reviews)
Decks & PatiosTile InstallerGeneral Contracting
Hours
WAL Contracting LLC

WAL Contracting LLC

Kendall Park, NJ

5(20 reviews)

"The team showed up on time and finished in one day."

RoofingSidingGuttersDecks & Patios
Hours
Visit Website
Precision Bamboo Removal

Precision Bamboo Removal

169 Fresh Ponds Rd, Monroe Township, NJ 08831

5(2 reviews)
Decks & PatiosTree ServicesLandscaping
Hours
Visit Website
Five Star Carpentry

Five Star Carpentry

55 Stillwell Rd, Kendall Park, NJ 08824

4.9(37 reviews)

"His work was meticulous, high-quality, and professional."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelGeneral ContractingDrywall+4 more
Hours
Visit Website
On Demand Home Services, LLC

On Demand Home Services, LLC

Kendall Park, NJ

4.8(22 reviews)

"Very professional and job was completed perfectly"

SidingKitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelPainting+9 more
Hours
Visit Website
Garden State Soapstone, Slate & Wood Countertops

Garden State Soapstone, Slate & Wood Countertops

104 Davidson's Mill Rd, North Brunswick Township, NJ 08902

4.7(53 reviews)

"Jay and his team delivered a beautiful product, quickly after templating."

Decks & PatiosConcreteKitchen Remodel
Hours
Visit Website
Teyma

Teyma

2087 US-130, North Brunswick Township, NJ 08902

4.6(9 reviews)

"Great job guys, keep it up 👍🏼"

GuttersDecks & PatiosGeneral ContractingHandyman+1 more
Hours
Visit Website
Amato's Garden Center Nursery

Amato's Garden Center Nursery

47 Deans Rhode Hall Rd, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

4.4(86 reviews)

"The professionalism, their prices, the results."

LandscapingDecks & Patios
Hours
Visit Website
Ace Mechanical

Ace Mechanical

1035 Old Georges Rd, North Brunswick Township, NJ 08902

4.3(155 reviews)

"Manny showed up and fixed my broken pipe leading to my backyard faucet."

PlumbingDecks & Patios
Hours
Visit Website
Toll Brothers

Toll Brothers

20 Inverness Dr, Kendall Park, NJ 08824

2.3(3 reviews)
Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelLandscapingDecks & Patios+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
Marshalls Paving and Masonry

Marshalls Paving and Masonry

232 New Rd, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

Decks & PatiosConcreteFoundation RepairMasonry+1 more
Hours
Visit Website
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Kendall Park, NJ

Every contractor shown for Kendall Park, New Jersey is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Kendall Park.

About Deck & Patio Installers

Find qualified deck & patio installers in Kendall Park. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in New Jersey