Deck & Patio Installers

Deck & Patio Installers in Norfolk County, ON

Browse 101 verified deck & patio installers in Norfolk County, Ontario. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

101

Providers

Norfolk County

ON

Get the best price for Decks & Patios in Norfolk County
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Norfolk County

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Decks & Patios in Norfolk County

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a decks & patios quote

Decks & Patios
Norfolk County, ON

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 1-20 of 101 providers for Decks & Patios

The House Dox INC

The House Dox INC

Norfolk County, ON

5(6 reviews)

"The basement looks awesome now—clean, bright, and totally transformed."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelPaintingDrywall+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
FrameFX Construction Inc.

FrameFX Construction Inc.

57213 Eden Line, Bayham, ON N0J 1H0

5(3 reviews)

"Great workmanship and reasonable pricing on framing."

FencingDecks & PatiosGeneral Contracting
Hours
Townsend Concrete and Construction

Townsend Concrete and Construction

1899 Windham Rd 19, Norfolk, ON N0E 1H0

5(17 reviews)

"The workmanship is second to none."

GuttersDecks & PatiosConcreteFoundation Repair+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
Creekbank Construction

Creekbank Construction

Norfolk County, ON

5(8 reviews)

"My home was left clean and livable each evening while the work continued."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelFencingDecks & Patios+3 more
Hours
Visit Website
West Line Construction Inc.

West Line Construction Inc.

Norfolk County, ON

5(8 reviews)

"Work was done in a very timely manner & looks great."

Kitchen RemodelDecks & PatiosHome BuilderGeneral Contracting
Hours
D & J Precision Fences and Decks

D & J Precision Fences and Decks

312939 Dereham Line, South-West Oxford, ON N0J 1N0

5(2 reviews)

"They fixed a number of fence posts plus our gate."

FencingDecks & Patios
Hours
JKandSonsInc. - Handyman Services

JKandSonsInc. - Handyman Services

Norfolk County, ON

5(9 reviews)

"he does quality work and is upfront about the costs and timelines."

HandymanDecks & PatiosFencing
Hours
Visit Website
Emsley Construction

Emsley Construction

271 Talbot St, Norfolk, ON N0J 1E0

5(4 reviews)

"Wes and crew were a pleasure to have work on our project."

SidingBathroom RemodelFencingDecks & Patios+8 more
Hours
Visit Website
DC exterior solutions

DC exterior solutions

Norfolk County, ON

5(1 reviews)
GuttersFencingDecks & PatiosLandscaping
Hours
Norfolk County Construction

Norfolk County Construction

Norfolk County, ON

5(1 reviews)

"They did an amazing job on our deck - very pleased."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelDecks & PatiosConcrete+4 more
Hours
Visit Website
Bright Building and Contracting

Bright Building and Contracting

Norfolk County, ON

5(7 reviews)

"Always a professional and a reasonable price for their work."

RoofingSidingBathroom RemodelPainting+8 more
Hours
Visit Website
Carpentry4U

Carpentry4U

Norfolk County, ON

5(20 reviews)

"His pricing was also very reasonable for the quality of work provided."

SidingKitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelFlooring+6 more
Hours
Visit Website
HDR Construction & Contracting

HDR Construction & Contracting

36 Ann St, Tillsonburg, ON N4G 3X8

5(55 reviews)

"They are meticulous and their workmanship is impeccable !"

SidingFencingDecks & PatiosGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
J.R. Fencing

J.R. Fencing

Norfolk County, ON

5(4 reviews)

"JR fencing did a fantastic job with our fence."

FencingDecks & Patios
Hours
Visit Website
Ridder and Son Construction

Ridder and Son Construction

Norfolk County, ON

5(27 reviews)

"The project was completed on time with good quality of work."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelDecks & PatiosDrywall+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
Herrewynen Homes Inc

Herrewynen Homes Inc

Norfolk County, ON

5(4 reviews)

"Mike hires the best of the best local contractors to do the job right."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelFencingGarage Doors+7 more
Hours
Visit Website
GrandView Decks Ltd.

GrandView Decks Ltd.

589 Sager Rd, Troy, ON L0R 2B0

5(42 reviews)

"My deck was built extremely fast and the quality was flawless."

Decks & Patios
Hours
Visit Website
Casa Construction

Casa Construction

Norfolk County, ON

5(1 reviews)
Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelLandscapingFlooring+9 more
Hours
Visit Website
Seasons Eavestrough & Siding

Seasons Eavestrough & Siding

109 Greenock St E, Port Dover, ON N0A 1N0

5(31 reviews)

"Their pricing was great and their workmanship untouchable."

SidingGuttersFencingDecks & Patios+1 more
Hours
Visit Website
Whalen Construction Group Inc.

Whalen Construction Group Inc.

Norfolk County, ON

5(11 reviews)

"Prompt, on time, polite, courteous, friendly and amazing workmanship."

RoofingFencingDecks & PatiosGeneral Contracting+3 more
Hours
Visit Website
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Norfolk County, ON

Every contractor shown for Norfolk County, Ontario is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Norfolk County.

About Deck & Patio Installers

Find qualified deck & patio installers in Norfolk County. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in Ontario