Deck & Patio Installers

Deck & Patio Installers in River Grove, IL

Browse 3 verified deck & patio installers in River Grove, Illinois. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

3

Providers

River Grove

IL

Get the best price for Decks & Patios in River Grove
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in River Grove

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Decks & Patios in River Grove

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a decks & patios quote

Decks & Patios
River Grove, IL

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 1-3 of 3 providers for Decks & Patios

Elite Window Cleaning

Elite Window Cleaning

8553 W Grand Ave APT 3E, River Grove, IL 60171

5(19 reviews)
GuttersDecks & Patios
Hours
Old World Brick Paving

Old World Brick Paving

3060 N River Rd, River Grove, IL 60171

4.9(123 reviews)

"They were professional, neat and completed the job right on schedule."

Decks & PatiosConcreteMasonryLandscaping
Hours
Visit Website
PB Decking & Porch Deck Builders

PB Decking & Porch Deck Builders

2519 N West St, River Grove, IL 60171

4.9(40 reviews)

"The builders were efficient and the deck is well-crafted and stylish."

Decks & Patios
Hours
Visit Website
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

River Grove, IL

Every contractor shown for River Grove, Illinois is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in River Grove.

About Deck & Patio Installers

Find qualified deck & patio installers in River Grove. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in Illinois