Demolition Companies

Demolition Companies in Oak Creek, WI

Browse 5 verified demolition companies in Oak Creek, Wisconsin. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

5

Providers

Oak Creek

WI

Get the best price for Demolition in Oak Creek
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Oak Creek

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Demolition in Oak Creek

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a demolition quote

Demolition
Oak Creek, WI

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 1-5 of 5 providers for Demolition

Maass Excavating & Trucking, Inc.

Maass Excavating & Trucking, Inc.

322 W Ryan Rd #4406, Oak Creek, WI 53154

5(1 reviews)
General ContractingDemolition
Hours
Visit Website
Hymeri Demolition

Hymeri Demolition

8835 S Oak Park Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154

5(1 reviews)
Demolition
Hours
Visit Website
Oak Creek Plumbing Kitchen and Bath

Oak Creek Plumbing Kitchen and Bath

640 E Ryan Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154

4.4(517 reviews)

"The plumber was right on time and completed the job in a timely manner."

PlumbingKitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelDemolition+1 more
Hours
Visit Website
Edgerton Contractors, Inc.

Edgerton Contractors, Inc.

545 W Ryan Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154

3.9(8 reviews)

"The company was insightful and has great leaders leading the program."

DemolitionGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
Chief Construction LLC

Chief Construction LLC

510 E Evandale Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154

GuttersPaintingFlooringGeneral Contracting+3 more
Hours
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Oak Creek, WI

Every contractor shown for Oak Creek, Wisconsin is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Oak Creek.

About Demolition Companies

Find qualified demolition companies in Oak Creek. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in Wisconsin