Electricians

Electricians in Pingree Grove, IL

Browse 4 verified electricians in Pingree Grove, Illinois. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

4

Providers

Pingree Grove

IL

Get the best price for Electrical in Pingree Grove
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Pingree Grove

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Electrical in Pingree Grove

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a electrical quote

Electrical
Pingree Grove, IL

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 1-4 of 4 providers for Electrical

Cowan Electric, Inc.

Cowan Electric, Inc.

40W960 Public St, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

4.4(5 reviews)

"Pricing has been very fair."

Electrical
Hours
Visit Website
Lindgren Power

Lindgren Power

227 Salem Ct, Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

3(2 reviews)
PlumbingElectrical
Hours
Electric Substation

Electric Substation

Elgin, IL 60124

Electrical
Hours
K H Sirius electric

K H Sirius electric

Pingree Grove, IL

Electrical
Hours
Visit Website
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Pingree Grove, IL

Every contractor shown for Pingree Grove, Illinois is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Pingree Grove.

About Electricians

Find qualified electricians in Pingree Grove. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in Illinois