Fence Installation Companies

Fence Installation Companies in Bonney Lake, WA

Browse 40 verified fence installation companies in Bonney Lake, Washington. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

40

Providers

Bonney Lake

WA

Get the best price for Fencing in Bonney Lake
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Bonney Lake

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Fencing in Bonney Lake

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a fencing quote

Fencing
Bonney Lake, WA

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 21-40 of 40 providers for Fencing

Cascade Craftsman LLC

Cascade Craftsman LLC

Bonney Lake, WA

5(13 reviews)

"Responsive, reasonable and fantastic workmanship."

RoofingSidingFoundation RepairHandyman+5 more
Hours
Visit Website
PacificPro Painting Services, Inc of Bonney Lake

PacificPro Painting Services, Inc of Bonney Lake

Painter in, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

5(87 reviews)

"All of the work that Bryan and his crew did was exceptional in quality."

RoofingWindowsSidingGutters+8 more
Hours
Visit Website
Hyrule Construction And Tree Service

Hyrule Construction And Tree Service

Bonney Lake, WA

4.9(14 reviews)

"Came out on time, gave a quote, was very competitively priced."

FencingTree ServicesGeneral Contracting
Hours
Archaga's Painting Services Bonney Lake

Archaga's Painting Services Bonney Lake

10211 219th Ave Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

4.9(119 reviews)

"They were on time, did a great job on detail and were affordable."

RoofingSidingGuttersPainting+5 more
Hours
Visit Website
Yardtohome landscaping

Yardtohome landscaping

18001 111th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

4.9(52 reviews)

"Got the job done quickly making a huge difference in our yards appearance."

GuttersLandscapingFencingDecks & Patios+4 more
Hours
Visit Website
Arbors & More, LLC

Arbors & More, LLC

8503 209th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

4.9(121 reviews)

"They were on time in the morning and were done with the job in just 2 days."

LandscapingFlooringFencingDecks & Patios+7 more
Hours
Visit Website
Mercado Brothers Fencing & Decking LLC

Mercado Brothers Fencing & Decking LLC

Bonney Lake, WA

4.8(21 reviews)

"Work was on time and estimated price."

FencingDecks & Patios
Hours
Visit Website
Security Contractor Services

Security Contractor Services

22203 100th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

4.6(15 reviews)

"This Company absolutely has the best customer service in the industry."

FencingConcreteGeneral ContractingTree Services
Hours
Visit Website
True Construction

True Construction

22410 Sumner Buckley Hwy, Buckley, WA 98321

4.4(7 reviews)

"Jordan’s bid for the wood fence was extremely reasonable!"

Fencing
Hours
Affordable Fence

Affordable Fence

Bonney Lake, WA

4.2(11 reviews)

"They are knowledgeable, professional fast and truly affordable."

Fencing
Hours
Visit Website
Ember Fence and Gate Co

Ember Fence and Gate Co

Bonney Lake, WA

4(12 reviews)

"The quality of their work is excellent, and the price was very reasonable."

Fencing
Hours
Visit Website
Day One Construction LLC | Deck, Patio Covers, Roofs, Siding and Windows

Day One Construction LLC | Deck, Patio Covers, Roofs, Siding and Windows

8101 182nd Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

3.9(11 reviews)
RoofingWindowsSidingPainting+4 more
Hours
Broeker & Sons

Broeker & Sons

Bonney Lake, WA

3.3(7 reviews)

"Gary replaced our water heater, very professional and friendly."

FencingHome BuilderDecks & PatiosGeneral Contracting+1 more
Hours
Visit Website
Bonney Lake Handyman

Bonney Lake Handyman

9109 181st Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

1(1 reviews)
WindowsElectricalKitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel+8 more
Hours
Visit Website
FencingGeneral ContractingHome BuilderDrywall+1 more
Hours
Frontline Fencing LLC

Frontline Fencing LLC

Bonney Lake, WA

Fencing
Hours
Fencing
Hours
Visit Website
NW Premier Fence

NW Premier Fence

Bonney Lake, WA

Fencing
Hours
Visit Website
The Stone Company

The Stone Company

Bonney Lake, WA

MasonryGeneral ContractingFencing
Hours
J & S Services, LLC

J & S Services, LLC

Bonney Lake, WA

RoofingWindowsFencingHandyman+6 more
Hours
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Bonney Lake, WA

Every contractor shown for Bonney Lake, Washington is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Bonney Lake.

About Fence Installation Companies

Find qualified fence installation companies in Bonney Lake. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in Washington