Fence Installation Companies

Fence Installation Companies in Santa Clara, CA

Browse 11 verified fence installation companies in Santa Clara, California. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

11

Providers

Santa Clara

CA

Get the best price for Fencing in Santa Clara
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Santa Clara

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Fencing in Santa Clara

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a fencing quote

Fencing
Santa Clara, CA

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 1-11 of 11 providers for Fencing

RNA Automatic Gates

RNA Automatic Gates

2118 Walsh Ave # 105, Santa Clara, CA 95050

5(116 reviews)

"They were flexible with options and the finished product was great."

Fencing
Hours
Visit Website
Element Construction & Maintenance

Element Construction & Maintenance

356 Mathew St, Santa Clara, CA 95050

5(3 reviews)

"These can fix almost anything"

SidingFencingGeneral ContractingHandyman
Hours
Visit Website
Bida Fencing Academy

Bida Fencing Academy

2360 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050

5(6 reviews)

"A top-tier place to train for fencers at any level."

Fencing
Hours
Visit Website
Jaz Builders Inc

Jaz Builders Inc

540 Benton St, Santa Clara, CA 95050

5(23 reviews)

"The workers did a great and high-quality job."

FencingBathroom RemodelGeneral ContractingDecks & Patios+1 more
Hours
Visit Website
WeDo GarageDoor

WeDo GarageDoor

1400 Coleman Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050

4.9(141 reviews)

"They did a great job at a competitive price."

FencingGarage Doors
Hours
Visit Website
WE LOVE PAVING, INC

WE LOVE PAVING, INC

5201 Great America Pkwy Suite 320, Santa Clara, CA 95054

4.6(42 reviews)

"The quality of their work is outstanding – our parking lot looks perfect!"

GuttersFencingConcreteFoundation Repair
Hours
Visit Website
Handyman Connection of Mountain View

Handyman Connection of Mountain View

3002 Lawrence Expy, Santa Clara, CA 95051

4.5(75 reviews)

"Very professional, great attitude and excellent workmanship"

PlumbingElectricalFencingInsulation+7 more
Hours
Visit Website
Peninsula Building Materials

Peninsula Building Materials

650 Martin Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050

4.5(81 reviews)

"This is a great business to work with."

SidingLandscapingFlooringFencing+5 more
Hours
Visit Website
CONTRACTORS' WAREHOUSE

CONTRACTORS' WAREHOUSE

2800 Kifer Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95051

4(205 reviews)

"Really took care of me and detail oriented"

SidingFencingInsulationFlooring
Hours
Visit Website
Giant Builders Inc

Giant Builders Inc

2328 Walsh Ave suite j, Santa Clara, CA 95051

3.7(3 reviews)

"Their workmanship and attention to detail really show."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelFencingDecks & Patios+4 more
Hours
Visit Website
Oliveira Fence Corporation

Oliveira Fence Corporation

293 Brokaw Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95050

Fencing
Hours
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Santa Clara, CA

Every contractor shown for Santa Clara, California is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Santa Clara.

About Fence Installation Companies

Find qualified fence installation companies in Santa Clara. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in California