Flooring Installation Companies

Flooring Installation Companies in Agoura Hills, CA

Browse 60 verified flooring installation companies in Agoura Hills, California. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

60

Providers

Agoura Hills

CA

Get the best price for Flooring in Agoura Hills
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Agoura Hills

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Flooring in Agoura Hills

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a flooring quote

Flooring
Agoura Hills, CA

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 1-20 of 60 providers for Flooring

Z Best Handyman

Z Best Handyman

Agoura Hills, CA

5(8 reviews)

"He did excellent job with very reasonable price."

DrywallHandymanBathroom RemodelGeneral Contracting+3 more
Hours
Visit Website
Crown Construction and Design, Inc.

Crown Construction and Design, Inc.

30497 Canwood St Ste 102, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

5(70 reviews)

"The job turned out with no issues and looked wonderful!"

RoofingWindowsSidingKitchen Remodel+12 more
Hours
Visit Website
Dasher Design and Construction, Inc

Dasher Design and Construction, Inc

Agoura Hills, CA

5(7 reviews)

"A fast paced, fluid and dependable company with excellent quality control."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelFlooringDecks & Patios+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
DVB CONSTRUCTION

DVB CONSTRUCTION

Agoura Hills, CA

5(16 reviews)

"Great service, quick turn around, fair prices and quality work."

ConcreteDrywallTile InstallerBathroom Remodel+5 more
Hours
Visit Website
Eagle View Remodeling

Eagle View Remodeling

29951 Trail Creek Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

5(34 reviews)

"They guarantee their work and their pricing is fair and easy to understand."

RoofingSidingKitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel+13 more
Hours
Visit Website
Eden flooring & Construction Inc

Eden flooring & Construction Inc

Agoura Hills, CA

5(9 reviews)

"The work was completed well within the time frame provided."

Flooring
Hours
Visit Website
EKO FLOORING

EKO FLOORING

30315 Canwood St #9, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

5(10 reviews)

"Great customer service, great work and fantastic results."

FlooringTile Installer
Hours
Visit Website
Eternity 2000

Eternity 2000

5210 Lewis Rd #10b, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

5(7 reviews)

"He answered our questions, and worked in a timely manner."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelFlooringGeneral Contracting+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
Go Green Damage Restoration Services

Go Green Damage Restoration Services

Agoura Hills, CA

5(4 reviews)
FlooringWater Damage RestorationTile Installer
Hours
Visit Website
Green Development & Construction

Green Development & Construction

Agoura Hills, CA

5(11 reviews)

"If you need a masonry contractor, they’re the best in the area!"

ConcreteDrywallMasonryBathroom Remodel+5 more
Hours
Visit Website
iDeck Construction Inc

iDeck Construction Inc

Agoura Hills, CA

5(28 reviews)

"His crew started promptly at 8:00 AM and were able to finish it in one day."

SidingFlooringFencingDecks & Patios+3 more
Hours
Visit Website
Johnson Floor Covering

Johnson Floor Covering

29637 Agoura Rd, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

5(2 reviews)

"Their installation team was professional, efficient, and detail-oriented."

FlooringTile Installer
Hours
Visit Website
Joshua Tuzzolino

Joshua Tuzzolino

5012 Chesebro Rd, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

5(4 reviews)

"Highly recommended!Exceptional service!"

Bathroom RemodelPaintingFlooringGeneral Contracting+2 more
Hours
Lee Armstrong Company Inc.

Lee Armstrong Company Inc.

Agoura Hills, CA

5(1 reviews)
Flooring
Hours
LightHouse Restoration and Remodeling

LightHouse Restoration and Remodeling

28265 W Driver Ave, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

5(1 reviews)

"Super communicative, and the work was perfect!"

RoofingKitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelPainting+6 more
Hours
Luxwood Kitchens | Flooring

Luxwood Kitchens | Flooring

28631 Canwood St Suite A, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

5(1 reviews)
Kitchen RemodelFlooringDecks & PatiosHome Builder
Hours
Visit Website
New Leaf Remodeling, Inc.

New Leaf Remodeling, Inc.

28030 Dorothy Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

5(22 reviews)

"The work was done on time and on budget."

SidingKitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelPainting+5 more
Hours
Visit Website
ODM Construction

ODM Construction

28720 Roadside Dr Ste 201, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

5(65 reviews)

"The work was clean, detailed, and finished on time."

RoofingWindowsSidingKitchen Remodel+11 more
Hours
Visit Website
PLANK HARDWOODS

PLANK HARDWOODS

28861 Agoura Rd, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

5(20 reviews)

"We found exactly what we needed, wide real hardwood in a lite grey finish."

FlooringTile InstallerHome Builder
Hours
Visit Website
Prosource Builders Inc.

Prosource Builders Inc.

Agoura Hills, CA

5(14 reviews)
ConcreteBathroom RemodelGeneral ContractingFlooring+3 more
Hours
Visit Website
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Agoura Hills, CA

Every contractor shown for Agoura Hills, California is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Agoura Hills.

About Flooring Installation Companies

Find qualified flooring installation companies in Agoura Hills. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in California