Flooring Installation Companies

Flooring Installation Companies in Old Greenwich, CT

Browse 8 verified flooring installation companies in Old Greenwich, Connecticut. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

8

Providers

Old Greenwich

CT

Get the best price for Flooring in Old Greenwich
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Old Greenwich

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Flooring in Old Greenwich

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a flooring quote

Flooring
Old Greenwich, CT

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 1-8 of 8 providers for Flooring

Westwood Flooring

Westwood Flooring

28 Arcadia Rd, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

5(3 reviews)

"Installed new wood flooring and refinished existing."

Flooring
Hours
Visit Website
Belucci Hardwood flooring llc.

Belucci Hardwood flooring llc.

37 Arcadia Rd, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

5(6 reviews)

"Belucci Flooring did an awesome job at a fair price."

FlooringConcreteTile Installer
Hours
Visit Website
KSP Construction LLC

KSP Construction LLC

13 Arcadia Rd #15, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

5(12 reviews)

"Super easy to work with, great communication, and top-quality craftsmanship."

RoofingWindowsSidingKitchen Remodel+5 more
Hours
Visit Website
Amin Construction LLC

Amin Construction LLC

1374 E Putnam Ave, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

5(7 reviews)

"Best roofer in the US."

RoofingSidingGuttersKitchen Remodel+11 more
Hours
Visit Website
JJA – Hardwood Floors

JJA – Hardwood Floors

14 Rockland Pl, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

5(3 reviews)

"Highly recommend!"

Flooring
Hours
Silverline Epoxy Flooring Service

Silverline Epoxy Flooring Service

185 Sound Beach Ave, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

FlooringGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
Custom & Antique Flooring of Connecticut

Custom & Antique Flooring of Connecticut

22 Arcadia Rd, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

Flooring
Hours
Visit Website
The Flooring Pro, LLC

The Flooring Pro, LLC

Old Greenwich, CT

FlooringTile Installer
Hours
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Old Greenwich, CT

Every contractor shown for Old Greenwich, Connecticut is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Old Greenwich.

About Flooring Installation Companies

Find qualified flooring installation companies in Old Greenwich. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in Connecticut