Foundation Repair Companies

Foundation Repair Companies in Balch Springs, TX

Browse 25 verified foundation repair companies in Balch Springs, Texas. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

25

Providers

Balch Springs

TX

Get the best price for Foundation Repair in Balch Springs
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Balch Springs

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Foundation Repair in Balch Springs

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a foundation repair quote

Foundation Repair
Balch Springs, TX

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 1-20 of 25 providers for Foundation Repair

Alpha Innovations Roofing

Alpha Innovations Roofing

Balch Springs, TX

5(136 reviews)

"His team replaced my roof quickly without any hassle!"

RoofingWindowsSidingGutters+1 more
Hours
Visit Website
Montenegro Construction

Montenegro Construction

13028 Cimarron Dr, Balch Springs, TX 75180

5(11 reviews)

"Great workmanship and reasonable rates, highly recommended"

RoofingSidingElectricalGutters+14 more
Hours
Visit Website
HWK Construction

HWK Construction

Balch Springs, TX

5(9 reviews)

"... was professional, punctual, and did excellent work on our roof."

RoofingSidingKitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel+8 more
Hours
Visit Website
Segura Construction Group, LLC

Segura Construction Group, LLC

Balch Springs, TX

5(4 reviews)

"They are not your regular contractor, they are different."

RoofingConcreteFoundation RepairDrywall+3 more
Hours
Visit Website
RD Renovation

RD Renovation

Balch Springs, TX

5(5 reviews)

"Omar and his crew are exceptional!"

FlooringFoundation RepairTile InstallerHome Builder
Hours
MQ Concrete Contractor

MQ Concrete Contractor

Balch Springs, TX

5(6 reviews)

"Willie quoted a fair price and showed empathy for our situation."

Decks & PatiosConcreteFoundation Repair
Hours
Visit Website
Concrete Castles LLC

Concrete Castles LLC

Balch Springs, TX

5(2 reviews)
ConcreteFoundation Repair
Hours
Grovecrest Construction

Grovecrest Construction

Balch Springs, TX

5(5 reviews)

"They completed the project on time and cleaned everything up when they left."

ConcreteFoundation RepairDemolition
Hours
Pro-Tech Foundation Repair

Pro-Tech Foundation Repair

Balch Springs, TX

5(6 reviews)

"got a Free estimate, very nice person and polite"

ConcreteFoundation Repair
Hours
Visit Website
U.S. Plumbing and Remodeling

U.S. Plumbing and Remodeling

12714 Lake June Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75181

4.9(83 reviews)

"They answered our questions and cleaned up after they finished."

WindowsPlumbingElectricalKitchen Remodel+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
AV&A Commercial Concrete LLC

AV&A Commercial Concrete LLC

Balch Springs, TX

4.9(9 reviews)

"Alvaro and his crew did an amazing job!"

FlooringDecks & PatiosConcreteFoundation Repair+3 more
Hours
All in 1 Foundations

All in 1 Foundations

Balch Springs, TX

4.9(27 reviews)

"Unmatched professional work with a very fair price."

ConcreteFoundation Repair
Hours
Visit Website
A-Z Concrete Service

A-Z Concrete Service

Balch Springs, TX

4.6(9 reviews)

"Joe did a great job and offered a fair price."

ConcreteFoundation RepairDemolition
Hours
Right Call Solutions

Right Call Solutions

Balch Springs, TX

4.5(557 reviews)

"Arrived on time and quickly pinpointed and fixed problem."

HVACPlumbingDecks & PatiosFoundation Repair
Hours

"His work was clean, thorough, and completed in a timely manner."

RoofingWindowsSidingHVAC+18 more
Hours
Dawson Foundation Repair

Dawson Foundation Repair

Balch Springs, TX

4(5 reviews)
Foundation RepairGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
TLC Group Services

TLC Group Services

Balch Springs, TX

3(2 reviews)

"We are looking forward to having them back for our next home projects!"

WindowsSidingKitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel+5 more
Hours
Elite Tex Concrete

Elite Tex Concrete

Balch Springs, TX

ConcreteFoundation RepairDemolitionGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
X-Factor Construction

X-Factor Construction

Balch Springs, TX

RoofingKitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelFlooring+11 more
Hours
K Alex Concrete

K Alex Concrete

Balch Springs, TX

ConcreteFoundation Repair
Hours
Visit Website
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Balch Springs, TX

Every contractor shown for Balch Springs, Texas is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Balch Springs.

About Foundation Repair Companies

Find qualified foundation repair companies in Balch Springs. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in Texas