Foundation Repair Companies

Foundation Repair Companies in Marble Falls, TX

Browse 7 verified foundation repair companies in Marble Falls, Texas. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

7

Providers

Marble Falls

TX

Get the best price for Foundation Repair in Marble Falls
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Marble Falls

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Foundation Repair in Marble Falls

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a foundation repair quote

Foundation Repair
Marble Falls, TX

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 1-7 of 7 providers for Foundation Repair

M.J.P. 2 Construction

M.J.P. 2 Construction

Kingston Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

5(2 reviews)

"fast and efficient work very respectable"

RoofingGuttersKitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel+10 more
Hours
BW Construction Company, LLC

BW Construction Company, LLC

FM1980, Marble Falls, TX 78654

5(1 reviews)
GuttersBathroom RemodelConcreteFoundation Repair+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
Howson Inspections Marble Falls - Lake Travis

Howson Inspections Marble Falls - Lake Travis

Lakeway & Marble Falls, 118 Cloverdale Street Suite #1 - Serving Spicewood, 118 Cloverdale St, Marble Falls, TX 78654

5(3 reviews)
Foundation RepairHome Builder
Hours
Visit Website
Brandenburg Plumbing

Brandenburg Plumbing

320 N Ridge Rd Ste 2B, Marble Falls, TX 78654

4.9(671 reviews)

"He arrived on time and quickly diagnosed the issue with the pipe leak."

PlumbingFoundation Repair
Hours
Visit Website
McIntosh Air Conditioning & Heating

McIntosh Air Conditioning & Heating

1006 3rd St, Marble Falls, TX 78654

4.9
HVACFlooringInsulationFoundation Repair
Hours
Visit Website
Complete Care Plumbing Electric & AC

Complete Care Plumbing Electric & AC

2205 Warehouse Cir Ste 101, Marble Falls, TX 78654

4.9
HVACPlumbingElectricalBathroom Remodel+3 more
Hours
Visit Website
Nelson Lewis Inc - World Headquarters

Nelson Lewis Inc - World Headquarters

450 RM 1431, Marble Falls, TX 78654

Foundation RepairGeneral Contracting
Hours
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Marble Falls, TX

Every contractor shown for Marble Falls, Texas is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Marble Falls.

About Foundation Repair Companies

Find qualified foundation repair companies in Marble Falls. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in Texas