Foundation Repair Companies

Foundation Repair Companies in Moose Jaw, SK

Browse 18 verified foundation repair companies in Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

18

Providers

Moose Jaw

SK

Get the best price for Foundation Repair in Moose Jaw
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Moose Jaw

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Foundation Repair in Moose Jaw

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a foundation repair quote

Foundation Repair
Moose Jaw, SK

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 1-18 of 18 providers for Foundation Repair

C K Roofing & Insulation

C K Roofing & Insulation

1955 Stadacona St W, Moose Jaw, SK S6H 7N5

5(26 reviews)

"Fair quote, quality work and a clean professional crew."

RoofingSidingGuttersPainting+4 more
Hours
Visit Website
Hook and Ladder Services

Hook and Ladder Services

Moose Jaw, SK S6H 3J9

5(18 reviews)

"He is extremely personable and professional and very reasonably priced."

RoofingWindowsGuttersKitchen Remodel+10 more
Hours
Visit Website
Bob Nelson Construction

Bob Nelson Construction

600 Fairford St W, Moose Jaw, SK S6H 4E7

5(5 reviews)

"They do the work very quickly and efficiently."

RoofingSidingKitchen RemodelPainting+9 more
Hours
Visit Website
General Concrete Finishers

General Concrete Finishers

1335 Caribou St W, Moose Jaw, SK S6H 7K5

5(3 reviews)

"Huge applause for a job well done and quickly."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelPaintingLandscaping+5 more
Hours
Visit Website
Cypress Concrete Ltd

Cypress Concrete Ltd

1095 High St W, Moose Jaw, SK S6H 4P5

5(2 reviews)

"Could not recommend a better concrete contractor anywhere in Saskatchewan."

LandscapingConcreteFoundation RepairGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
Phenix Concrete

Phenix Concrete

Moose Jaw, SK

5(1 reviews)
ConcreteFoundation Repair
Hours
Visit Website
Hawke Masonry Services

Hawke Masonry Services

Moose Jaw, SK

5(7 reviews)

"Communication and service was top-notch."

ConcreteFoundation RepairGeneral ContractingMasonry
Hours
Visit Website

"Joel did a fantastic job for us at a fair price."

ConcreteFoundation RepairGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
The Drain Surgeon: Sewer & Service

The Drain Surgeon: Sewer & Service

1450 Ominica St E, Moose Jaw, SK S6H 2K8

4.9(66 reviews)

"They solved our very bad problem really quickly and are reasonably priced."

HVACPlumbingDecks & PatiosFoundation Repair+5 more
Hours
Visit Website
Doyle Construction

Doyle Construction

Moose Jaw, SK

4.9(12 reviews)

"Does great quality work and puts great detail and thought into their work."

RoofingWindowsSidingKitchen Remodel+12 more
Hours
Visit Website
Next Level Construction

Next Level Construction

937 A High St W, Moose Jaw, SK S6H 7P7

4.9(14 reviews)

"Communication was great and our quote was done very professional and timely."

RoofingSidingKitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel+9 more
Hours
Visit Website
TGW Construction

TGW Construction

730 Stadacona St W, Moose Jaw, SK S6H 2A5

4.5(4 reviews)

"It was a big job and we felt their pricing was fair."

SidingKitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelDecks & Patios+6 more
Hours
Visit Website
X-Stream Concrete

X-Stream Concrete

1158 Alder Ave, Moose Jaw, SK S6H 0Y7

3.7(3 reviews)
Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelFlooringConcrete+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
ServiceMaster Restore of Moose Jaw

ServiceMaster Restore of Moose Jaw

75 Highland Rd Unit 6, Moose Jaw, SK S6H 1M5

3.6(28 reviews)

"They were very professional and quick with outstanding workmanship."

HVACPlumbingKitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel+5 more
Hours
Visit Website
Hunter Morgan Construction

Hunter Morgan Construction

839 Snyder Rd, Moose Jaw, SK S6H 4Y4

ConcreteFoundation RepairGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
All Notorious Restoration

All Notorious Restoration

25 11 Ave NE, Moose Jaw, SK S6H 7K1

ConcreteFoundation RepairGeneral ContractingDrywall+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
DMC limited

DMC limited

839 Snyder Rd, Moose Jaw, SK S6H 4Y4

RoofingKitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelDecks & Patios+6 more
Hours
Visit Website
DMC Limited

DMC Limited

Moose Jaw, SK

RoofingKitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelDecks & Patios+6 more
Hours
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Moose Jaw, SK

Every contractor shown for Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Moose Jaw.

About Foundation Repair Companies

Find qualified foundation repair companies in Moose Jaw. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in Saskatchewan