Garage Door Installation Companies

Garage Door Installation Companies in Glendale Heights, IL

Browse 3 verified garage door installation companies in Glendale Heights, Illinois. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

3

Providers

Glendale Heights

IL

Get the best price for Garage Doors in Glendale Heights
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Glendale Heights

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Garage Doors in Glendale Heights

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a garage doors quote

Garage Doors
Glendale Heights, IL

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 1-3 of 3 providers for Garage Doors

DH Pace Illinois

DH Pace Illinois

1 E North Ave. Suite 101, Glendale Heights, IL 60139

5(1 reviews)
Garage Doors
Hours
Visit Website
B.A Garage Doors Repair Glendale Heights

B.A Garage Doors Repair Glendale Heights

1564 Bloomingdale Rd, Glendale Heights, IL 60139

4.9(28 reviews)

"Our garage door opener needed replacing, and they did it efficiently."

Garage DoorsGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
United Door and Dock

United Door and Dock

380 Windy Point Dr, Glendale Heights, IL 60139

4.7(42 reviews)

"The technician came out on time and did some great work."

Garage DoorsGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Glendale Heights, IL

Every contractor shown for Glendale Heights, Illinois is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Glendale Heights.

About Garage Door Installation Companies

Find qualified garage door installation companies in Glendale Heights. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in Illinois