General Contractors

General Contractors in Big Lake, MN

Browse 120 verified general contractors in Big Lake, Minnesota. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

120

Providers

Big Lake

MN

Get the best price for General Contracting in Big Lake
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Big Lake

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for General Contracting in Big Lake

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a general contracting quote

General Contracting
Big Lake, MN

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 101-120 of 120 providers for General Contracting

Knife River Corporation

Knife River Corporation

16480 Sherburne Avenue, Big Lake, MN 55309

3.4
ConcreteGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
Lakeshore Construction, LLC

Lakeshore Construction, LLC

16587 253rd Ave NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

3.3(4 reviews)
RoofingSidingKitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel+5 more
Hours
Donovan Brothers Construction Inc

Donovan Brothers Construction Inc

Big Lake, MN

3(2 reviews)
RoofingSidingPaintingDecks & Patios+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
Lofgren Construction, LLC

Lofgren Construction, LLC

357 Donna Ct, Big Lake, MN 55309

3(2 reviews)
RoofingWindowsSidingGutters+9 more
Hours
Visit Website
Quiken Construction LLC

Quiken Construction LLC

Big Lake, MN

1(1 reviews)
DrywallGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
DrywallTile InstallerGeneral Contracting
Hours
T & C Dirtworks

T & C Dirtworks

Big Lake, MN

ConcreteGeneral ContractingTree Services
Hours
RoofingGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
Top Notch Homes and Construction LLC

Top Notch Homes and Construction LLC

18928 Earl Rd, Big Lake, MN 55309

RoofingSidingGeneral ContractingHome Builder
Hours
Bowman's Construction Inc.

Bowman's Construction Inc.

634 Driftwood Cir, Big Lake, MN 55309

RoofingSidingFlooringConcrete+5 more
Hours
Integrated Gutter Systems

Integrated Gutter Systems

19950 177th St NW Suite 800, Big Lake, MN 55309

RoofingSidingGuttersInsulation+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
RoofingSidingHome BuilderGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
Rize Construction

Rize Construction

Big Lake, MN

RoofingKitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelGeneral Contracting
Hours
Hentges Carpentry

Hentges Carpentry

Big Lake, MN

WindowsGeneral ContractingHome Builder
Hours
Mid-State HVAC

Mid-State HVAC

502 Eagle Lake Rd S, Big Lake, MN 55309

HVACGeneral Contracting
Hours
Barke Builds LLC

Barke Builds LLC

Big Lake, MN

Decks & PatiosDrywallGeneral Contracting
Hours
KE Commercial Contractors Inc.

KE Commercial Contractors Inc.

16138 149th St SE, Big Lake, MN 55309

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelGeneral ContractingHome Builder
Hours
Visit Website
Quality Craftsman

Quality Craftsman

Big Lake, MN

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelTile InstallerHome Builder+1 more
Hours
Bathroom RemodelDecks & PatiosDrywallTile Installer+2 more
Hours
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Big Lake, MN

Every contractor shown for Big Lake, Minnesota is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Big Lake.

About General Contractors

Find qualified general contractors in Big Lake. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in Minnesota