General Contractors

General Contractors in Chicago Heights, IL

Browse 106 verified general contractors in Chicago Heights, Illinois. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

106

Providers

Chicago Heights

IL

Get the best price for General Contracting in Chicago Heights
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Chicago Heights

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for General Contracting in Chicago Heights

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a general contracting quote

General Contracting
Chicago Heights, IL

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 101-106 of 106 providers for General Contracting

Industrious Erectors LLC

Industrious Erectors LLC

20001 Lake Lynwood Dr, Chicago Heights, IL 60411

Home BuilderGeneral Contracting
Hours
NewGen Construction Co.

NewGen Construction Co.

Chicago Heights, IL

Kitchen RemodelDrywallDemolitionGeneral Contracting
Hours
Two Friends Construction

Two Friends Construction

Chicago Heights, IL

Kitchen RemodelConcreteHome BuilderGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
Martinconstructionil

Martinconstructionil

Chicago Heights, IL

Kitchen RemodelDecks & PatiosGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
Renovations by RobD

Renovations by RobD

Chicago Heights, IL

Kitchen RemodelDrywallTile InstallerDemolition+1 more
Hours
R-N-J Construction

R-N-J Construction

Chicago Heights, IL

Kitchen RemodelPaintingGeneral ContractingDrywall+1 more
Hours
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Chicago Heights, IL

Every contractor shown for Chicago Heights, Illinois is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Chicago Heights.

About General Contractors

Find qualified general contractors in Chicago Heights. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in Illinois