General Contractors

General Contractors in Cold Lake, AB

Browse 76 verified general contractors in Cold Lake, Alberta. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

76

Providers

Cold Lake

AB

Get the best price for General Contracting in Cold Lake
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Cold Lake

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for General Contracting in Cold Lake

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a general contracting quote

General Contracting
Cold Lake, AB

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 61-76 of 76 providers for General Contracting

Clearcut Construction

Clearcut Construction

1813 2nd Ave, Cold Lake, AB T9M 1C4

ConcreteGeneral ContractingDrywallMasonry
Hours
Superior Industries Inc

Superior Industries Inc

901 10 St Unit 6, Cold Lake, AB T9M 1N0

ConcreteGeneral ContractingDrywall
Hours
Visit Website
Pro-Tech

Pro-Tech

19-63303 Rng Rd 424, Cold Lake, AB T9M 1N2

ConcreteGeneral ContractingDrywall
Hours
Lafarge Canada

Lafarge Canada

63317 Range Rd 24, Cold Lake, AB T9M 1P2

ConcreteGeneral Contracting
Hours
E Construction East Division

E Construction East Division

5508 50 Ave, Cold Lake, AB T9M 1P1

ConcreteGeneral ContractingMasonryDemolition
Hours
Visit Website
Thomas Kanata Inc.

Thomas Kanata Inc.

1107 7 St, Cold Lake, AB T9M 1J7

InsulationGeneral ContractingDrywall
Hours
Visit Website
Steaknife Construction Ltd

Steaknife Construction Ltd

802 12 St, Cold Lake, AB T9M 0A7

General ContractingDrywall
Hours
Howatt's Heating & Air

Howatt's Heating & Air

Stn Main, Cold Lake, AB T9M 1X9

HVACGeneral Contracting
Hours
T-Square Contracting Inc

T-Square Contracting Inc

PO Box 601 Stn Main, Cold Lake, AB T9M 1X9

General ContractingDrywall
Hours
Vista View Homes

Vista View Homes

5401 56 St, Cold Lake, AB T9M 1R4

General ContractingDrywallHome Builder
Hours
Visit Website
Knight Construction Ltd

Knight Construction Ltd

5201 52 Ave, Cold Lake, AB T9M 1W3

General ContractingDrywallMasonry
Hours
General ContractingDrywall
Hours
Innovative Developments Group

Innovative Developments Group

4910 50 Ave, Cold Lake, AB T9M 1Y6

General Contracting
Hours
Urlacher's Electric Ltd

Urlacher's Electric Ltd

5510 56 St, Cold Lake, AB T9M 1R5

ElectricalGeneral Contracting
Hours
Glenwall Construction Ltd

Glenwall Construction Ltd

905 Beach Ave, Cold Lake, AB T9M 1K7

General ContractingDrywall
Hours
DNA Electric Ltd

DNA Electric Ltd

Po Box 1498 Stn Main, Cold Lake, AB T9M 1X9

ElectricalGeneral Contracting
Hours
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Cold Lake, AB

Every contractor shown for Cold Lake, Alberta is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Cold Lake.

About General Contractors

Find qualified general contractors in Cold Lake. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in Alberta