General Contractors

General Contractors in Saratoga Springs, UT

Browse 54 verified general contractors in Saratoga Springs, Utah. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

54

Providers

Saratoga Springs

UT

Get the best price for General Contracting in Saratoga Springs
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Saratoga Springs

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for General Contracting in Saratoga Springs

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a general contracting quote

General Contracting
Saratoga Springs, UT

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 21-40 of 54 providers for General Contracting

Execute Construction

Execute Construction

207 E Reflection Way, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

5(7 reviews)

"They were wonderful to work with and did a magnificent job."

Foundation RepairGeneral ContractingBathroom RemodelConcrete+4 more
Hours
Visit Website
Santos Flooring

Santos Flooring

219 W Ridge Rd, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

5(3 reviews)

"Great job on my floors, this is the second job he's done for me."

FlooringGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
Van Moos Basement Framing

Van Moos Basement Framing

434 S Fox Chase Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

5(29 reviews)

"They did quality work at affordable prices."

Foundation RepairGeneral ContractingHandyman
Hours
Hawkeye Framing

Hawkeye Framing

278 W Hillside Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

5(24 reviews)

"His price was extremely competitive and his work was fabulous."

SidingDecks & PatiosGeneral ContractingDrywall+1 more
Hours
Visit Website
Petrell Home Solutions

Petrell Home Solutions

129 W Ridge Rd, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

5(1 reviews)
HandymanGeneral ContractingElectrical
Hours
TC Decks

TC Decks

4098 Captains St, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

4.9(39 reviews)

"My deck was literally falling apart and was restored to a beautiful space."

Decks & PatiosGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
Drew's Deck and Fence

Drew's Deck and Fence

87 E Redwing Ct, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

4.9(35 reviews)

"Fast, good communicators, inexpensive, and got the job done as agreed upon."

FencingDecks & PatiosGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
Rocky Mountain Concrete

Rocky Mountain Concrete

988 W Evans Ln Suite 102, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

4.8(30 reviews)

"Great customer service and very quick to come out and look at the project!"

ConcreteFoundation RepairMasonryGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
Wander by Oakwood Homes

Wander by Oakwood Homes

176 Riverside Drive, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

4.6
ElectricalLandscapingGeneral ContractingHome Builder
Hours
Visit Website
Evergreen Builders Utah

Evergreen Builders Utah

2001 Clydesdale Cir, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

4.5(17 reviews)

"Professional, courteous, kept and met timeline, beautiful work."

Home BuilderGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
Stillwater

Stillwater

79 W Stillwater Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

4.5(11 reviews)
General ContractingHome Builder
Hours
Utah Valley Curb, LLC

Utah Valley Curb, LLC

3267 Cedar Grove Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

4.5
LandscapingConcreteGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
Heron Hills by Richmond American Homes

Heron Hills by Richmond American Homes

3243 S Blue Heron Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

4.2(5 reviews)

"Love my neighborhood and my home!"

General ContractingHome Builder
Hours
Visit Website
OMC Custom Homes

OMC Custom Homes

577 S Gooseneck Way, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

4(4 reviews)

"Friendly crew that takes pride in their work"

General ContractingHome Builder
Hours
Visit Website
Mallard Bay Holmes Homes

Mallard Bay Holmes Homes

23 Pin Tail Ave, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

3.9(7 reviews)

"Nice floor plans."

General ContractingHome Builder
Hours
Visit Website
Springs Village at Wander by Richmond American Homes

Springs Village at Wander by Richmond American Homes

233 E Polaris Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

3.6(5 reviews)

"We are pleased with the quality of our home."

General ContractingHome Builder
Hours
Visit Website
Wildflower at Saratoga Springs

Wildflower at Saratoga Springs

2682 Geranium Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

3.4(22 reviews)

"Would definitely recommend!"

General ContractingHome Builder
Hours
Visit Website
Canton Ridge by Richmond American Homes

Canton Ridge by Richmond American Homes

806 Meadow Side Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

3(2 reviews)
General ContractingHome Builder
Hours
Visit Website
Symphony Homes- Beacon Pointe

Symphony Homes- Beacon Pointe

963 Louisa Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

3(4 reviews)
InsulationGeneral ContractingHome Builder
Hours
Visit Website
Timberline Falls

Timberline Falls

Saratoga Springs, UT

2.3(3 reviews)

"What a great company, call for all your pool and construction needs."

General Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Saratoga Springs, UT

Every contractor shown for Saratoga Springs, Utah is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Saratoga Springs.

About General Contractors

Find qualified general contractors in Saratoga Springs. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in Utah