General Contractors

General Contractors in West Jordan, UT

Browse 108 verified general contractors in West Jordan, Utah. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

108

Providers

West Jordan

UT

Get the best price for General Contracting in West Jordan
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in West Jordan

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for General Contracting in West Jordan

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a general contracting quote

General Contracting
West Jordan, UT

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 81-100 of 108 providers for General Contracting

Mc Concrete

Mc Concrete

3148 Great Pasture Rd, West Jordan, UT 84088

3.1(7 reviews)
DemolitionConcreteGeneral Contracting
Hours
Keller

Keller

5662 W Wells Park Rd, West Jordan, UT 84081

3(2 reviews)
Foundation RepairGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
Express Set Fixtures, Llc

Express Set Fixtures, Llc

8777 S Redwood Rd Ste 150, West Jordan, UT 84088

3(2 reviews)
General Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
Evolution Construction Services

Evolution Construction Services

9811 S 6150 W, West Jordan, UT 84081

3(2 reviews)
General Contracting
Hours
j&n brothers

j&n brothers

1273 Athleen Dr, West Jordan, UT 84084

3(2 reviews)
General Contracting
Hours
Pita concrete LLC

Pita concrete LLC

7912 Long Valley Dr, West Jordan, UT 84081

3(6 reviews)

"I have not had a single crack in my concrete they poured."

ConcreteGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
Neilson & Sons Excavation Inc

Neilson & Sons Excavation Inc

2463 W Carson Ln, West Jordan, UT 84084

3(2 reviews)
DemolitionGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
Sci-Sorensen Co Inc

Sci-Sorensen Co Inc

4185 W 8370 S, West Jordan, UT 84088

2.7(26 reviews)

"Who is in charge here?"

Kitchen RemodelGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
All Concrete Inc.

All Concrete Inc.

6732 Airport Rd, West Jordan, UT 84084

1(1 reviews)
ConcreteGeneral Contracting
Hours
Rocky Mountain Dirt Works

Rocky Mountain Dirt Works

2810 W 8750 S, West Jordan, UT 84088

1(2 reviews)
DemolitionGeneral Contracting
Hours
F & H Construction LLC

F & H Construction LLC

6351 Moki Cir, West Jordan, UT 84081

1(1 reviews)
RoofingConcreteGeneral Contracting
Hours
D6 Development

D6 Development

8152 Welby Park Dr Ste D, West Jordan, UT 84088

InsulationGeneral ContractingMasonry
Hours
All Pro Concrete LLC.

All Pro Concrete LLC.

3075 W 9050 S, West Jordan, UT 84088

ConcreteGeneral Contracting
Hours
Final Phase

Final Phase

West Jordan, UT

Tile InstallerGeneral ContractingFlooringPainting
Hours
Visit Website
Mike Johns Const. Inc.

Mike Johns Const. Inc.

7240 S 1300 W, West Jordan, UT 84084

General Contracting
Hours
3rd Generation

3rd Generation

2762 W Leisure Cir, West Jordan, UT 84084

General Contracting
Hours
Rock Stout LLC

Rock Stout LLC

2768 7268 S, West Jordan, UT 84084

DemolitionGeneral Contracting
Hours
Wind River Remodel LLC

Wind River Remodel LLC

5254 Cadenza Dr, West Jordan, UT 84081

FlooringInsulationTile InstallerPainting+1 more
Hours
Rio Vista Management, LLC

Rio Vista Management, LLC

8789 S Redwood Rd #150, West Jordan, UT 84088

General Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
Summerwood Builders

Summerwood Builders

7549 W Warley Bay, West Jordan, UT 84081

Home BuilderGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

West Jordan, UT

Every contractor shown for West Jordan, Utah is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in West Jordan.

About General Contractors

Find qualified general contractors in West Jordan. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in Utah