HVAC Companies

HVAC Companies in Rolling Meadows, IL

Browse 14 verified hvac companies in Rolling Meadows, Illinois. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

14

Providers

Rolling Meadows

IL

Get the best price for HVAC in Rolling Meadows
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Rolling Meadows

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for HVAC in Rolling Meadows

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a hvac quote

HVAC
Rolling Meadows, IL

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 1-14 of 14 providers for HVAC

American Star Total Home Comfort

American Star Total Home Comfort

4300 Lincoln Ave Unit P, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

5(1104 reviews)

"They handled everything with minimal disruption and did a fantastic job."

WindowsHVACWater Damage Restoration
Hours
Visit Website
New Horizon Heating and Cooling LLC

New Horizon Heating and Cooling LLC

2205 Grouse Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

5
HVAC
Hours
Visit Website
Freez-O Electricals

Freez-O Electricals

5100 Newport Dr Suite 05, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

5(9 reviews)

"They are very polite and very good price as well."

HVAC
Hours
City Service Electric Inc

City Service Electric Inc

5410 Newport Dr Unit 31, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

5(3 reviews)
HVACElectrical
Hours
Visit Website
Earth Temp HVAC, Inc.

Earth Temp HVAC, Inc.

1600 Golf Rd Suite 1200 - PMB # 198, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

5(14 reviews)

"Excellent service and very knowledgeable."

HVAC
Hours
Visit Website
Phoenix HVAC LLC

Phoenix HVAC LLC

1051 Rohlwing Rd STE A, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

4.9(241 reviews)

"They have cleaned and repaired my HVAC to perfection."

HVAC
Hours
Visit Website
Morgan Appliance Repair LLC

Morgan Appliance Repair LLC

1600 Golf Rd #1200, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

4.3(51 reviews)

"Edward fixed my Sub-Zero freezer, and now it’s cooling perfectly."

HVACElectricalHandymanWater Damage Restoration
Hours
Visit Website
Critical HVAC Systems, LLC

Critical HVAC Systems, LLC

5400 Newport Dr Suite 1, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

4.2
HVAC
Hours
Visit Website
Spectra Maintenance Group

Spectra Maintenance Group

3750 Industrial Ave Ste E, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

4
HVACHandymanGeneral ContractingElectrical
Hours
Visit Website
Automatic Building Controls

Automatic Building Controls

3315 Algonquin Rd # 550, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

3.7(3 reviews)

"Professionalism and quality work at its finest."

HVACElectricalGeneral ContractingHome Builder
Hours
Visit Website
Carrier Incorporated

Carrier Incorporated

5105 Tollview Dr suite 199, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

3.6(14 reviews)

"Reliable pay and respect for our hard work."

HVACGeneral ContractingHome Builder
Hours
Visit Website
ASTRO DESIGN TEAM LLC

ASTRO DESIGN TEAM LLC

Rolling Meadows, IL

HVAC
Hours
Summer Cool HVAC

Summer Cool HVAC

3700 E Frontage Rd, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

HVAC
Hours
Guntner US, LLC

Guntner US, LLC

3601 W Algonquin Rd Ste 925, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

HVAC
Hours
Visit Website
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Rolling Meadows, IL

Every contractor shown for Rolling Meadows, Illinois is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Rolling Meadows.

About HVAC Companies

Find qualified hvac companies in Rolling Meadows. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in Illinois