Handyman Services

Handyman Services in Las Vegas, NM

Browse 6 verified handyman services in Las Vegas, New Mexico. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

6

Providers

Las Vegas

NM

Get the best price for Handyman in Las Vegas
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Las Vegas

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Handyman in Las Vegas

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a handyman quote

Handyman
Las Vegas, NM

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 1-6 of 6 providers for Handyman

Doneritefixes

Doneritefixes

Las Vegas, NM

5(1 reviews)
GuttersPaintingFlooringGeneral Contracting+3 more
Hours
Goke's Electric Service

Goke's Electric Service

403 W National Ave, Las Vegas, NM 87701

3.7(3 reviews)
ElectricalGeneral ContractingHandyman
Hours
Man on the Run - Handyman Services

Man on the Run - Handyman Services

Las Vegas, NM

1(1 reviews)
GuttersLandscapingFencingGeneral Contracting+1 more
Hours
Lovato Flooring

Lovato Flooring

Las Vegas, NM

FlooringGeneral ContractingHandyman
Hours
One day labor

One day labor

Las Vegas, NM

General ContractingHandyman
Hours
General ContractingHandyman
Hours
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Las Vegas, NM

Every contractor shown for Las Vegas, New Mexico is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Las Vegas.

About Handyman Services

Find qualified handyman services in Las Vegas. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in New Mexico