Handyman Services

Handyman Services in Las Vegas, NV

Browse 120 verified handyman services in Las Vegas, Nevada. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

120

Providers

Las Vegas

NV

Get the best price for Handyman in Las Vegas
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Las Vegas

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Handyman in Las Vegas

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a handyman quote

Handyman
Las Vegas, NV

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 81-100 of 120 providers for Handyman

Handy Helper Handyman and clean-out Service's

Handy Helper Handyman and clean-out Service's

1501 Metropolitan St, Las Vegas, NV 89102

4.3(3 reviews)
Handyman
Hours
Homer the Handyman | Las Vegas Handyman

Homer the Handyman | Las Vegas Handyman

3049 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89109

4.2(6 reviews)
HandymanPainting
Hours
LV Service Solutions

LV Service Solutions

5000 W Oakey Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

4.2(6 reviews)
GuttersRoofingElectricalFencing+8 more
Hours
Handyman Las Vegas

Handyman Las Vegas

1450 S Labrador Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142

4.1(9 reviews)

"Handyman Las Vegas was a pleasure to deal with."

GuttersDecks & PatiosHandyman
Hours
Visit Website
Home Services at The Home Depot

Home Services at The Home Depot

6025 S Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120

4(8 reviews)
GuttersGeneral ContractingElectricalFlooring+4 more
Hours
Visit Website
Home Services at The Home Depot

Home Services at The Home Depot

Home Depot - Las Vegas, 1401 S Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104

4(9 reviews)
GuttersGeneral ContractingElectricalFlooring+4 more
Hours
Visit Website
Above The Rest Tv Mounting/Handyman services and more

Above The Rest Tv Mounting/Handyman services and more

3890 Graphic Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118

4(1 reviews)
Handyman
Hours
Mr Handy Handyman Service Inc

Mr Handy Handyman Service Inc

3140 Polaris Ave UNIT 50, Las Vegas, NV 89102

3.7(6 reviews)

"Informed me of charge to verify prior and was professional."

Handyman
Hours
Visit Website
3n1Restorations

3n1Restorations

615 N 4th St STE A, Las Vegas, NV 89101

3.7(3 reviews)
GuttersHandyman
Hours
Quality Stucco Paint Drywall

Quality Stucco Paint Drywall

2001 Ramrod St, Las Vegas, NV 89104

3.7(3 reviews)
DrywallHandyman
Hours
Home Services at The Home Depot

Home Services at The Home Depot

861 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89145

3.5(4 reviews)
GuttersGeneral ContractingElectricalFlooring+4 more
Hours
Visit Website
Payless Handyman

Payless Handyman

2945 Talbot St, Las Vegas, NV 89169

3.3(6 reviews)

"Great pricing, good timing, good work, was ready."

Handyman
Hours
Visit Website
Home Services at The Home Depot

Home Services at The Home Depot

7015 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89113

3.2(5 reviews)
WindowsFencingElectricalFlooring+5 more
Hours
Visit Website
OTO'S HANDYMAN SERVICE LLC

OTO'S HANDYMAN SERVICE LLC

1790 Molly Meadows St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

3.1(7 reviews)
Handyman
Hours
LouBell Handyman Service LLC

LouBell Handyman Service LLC

10128 Nolinas St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

3(2 reviews)
Handyman
Hours
Home Services at The Home Depot

Home Services at The Home Depot

2200 E Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

3(5 reviews)
FencingGeneral ContractingElectricalFlooring+4 more
Hours
Visit Website
Inscore's Handyman Service

Inscore's Handyman Service

2991 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130

3(4 reviews)
Handyman
Hours
Your Handyman Las Vegas

Your Handyman Las Vegas

2970 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

3(2 reviews)
DrywallHandyman
Hours
Visit Website
American Handyman Services

American Handyman Services

9537 Kelly Creek Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129

3(2 reviews)
Handyman
Hours
Visit Website
Villa Handyman Services

Villa Handyman Services

4195 Seville St, Las Vegas, NV 89121

3(1 reviews)
Handyman
Hours
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Las Vegas, NV

Every contractor shown for Las Vegas, Nevada is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Las Vegas.

About Handyman Services

Find qualified handyman services in Las Vegas. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in Nevada