Handyman Services

Handyman Services in Spring Valley, CA

Browse 7 verified handyman services in Spring Valley, California. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

7

Providers

Spring Valley

CA

Get the best price for Handyman in Spring Valley
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Spring Valley

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Handyman in Spring Valley

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a handyman quote

Handyman
Spring Valley, CA

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 1-7 of 7 providers for Handyman

San Diego Home Repairs

San Diego Home Repairs

2735 Via Orange Way, Spring Valley, CA 91978

5(31 reviews)
GuttersDecks & PatiosHandymanWater Damage Restoration+2 more
Hours
Kamole Home Services Pro

Kamole Home Services Pro

4031 N Cordoba Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

4.9(86 reviews)
WindowsHandymanGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
Jamul Pest Control

Jamul Pest Control

2731 Via Orange Way UNIT 112, Spring Valley, CA 91978

4.9(83 reviews)

"Great service, honest pricing, and real results."

InsulationHandyman
Hours
Visit Website
AFC Flood and Fire

AFC Flood and Fire

2513 Folex Way, Spring Valley, CA 91978

4.6(20 reviews)
Water Damage RestorationBathroom RemodelGeneral ContractingHandyman
Hours
Alfredo's handyman

Alfredo's handyman

35676 Helix St apt g, Spring Valley, CA 91977

1(1 reviews)
GuttersHandyman
Hours
precision-handyman: Home

precision-handyman: Home

8838 Valencia St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

Handyman
Hours
Maya'handymam

Maya'handymam

9016 Lemon St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

GuttersHandyman
Hours
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Spring Valley, CA

Every contractor shown for Spring Valley, California is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Spring Valley.

About Handyman Services

Find qualified handyman services in Spring Valley. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in California