Handyman Services

Handyman Services in Winter Garden, FL

Browse 15 verified handyman services in Winter Garden, Florida. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

15

Providers

Winter Garden

FL

Get the best price for Handyman in Winter Garden
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Winter Garden

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Handyman in Winter Garden

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a handyman quote

Handyman
Winter Garden, FL

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 1-15 of 15 providers for Handyman

Hands of Integrity Construction

Hands of Integrity Construction

1408 Eagle Ln, Winter Garden, FL 34787

5(137 reviews)

"Very accommodating, punctual, quality work, and fair pricing."

SidingHandymanBathroom RemodelGeneral Contracting+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
sparr home improvements

sparr home improvements

324 E Fullers Cross Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787

5(1 reviews)
PaintingFlooringHandymanBathroom Remodel
Hours
Leaf and Home, LLC

Leaf and Home, LLC

Winter Garden, FL

5(5 reviews)

"The service was impeccable and I’m obsessed with the work he did."

Handyman
Hours
Visit Website
VMS PROSERVICES

VMS PROSERVICES

4146 Shepperds Holw Aly, Winter Garden, FL 34787

5(4 reviews)

"The wood was partiatly replaced and all deck was perfectly painted."

PaintingHandymanGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
Horizon West Design & Remodeling llc

Horizon West Design & Remodeling llc

15068 Lebeau Lp, Winter Garden, FL 34787

5(5 reviews)
RoofingSidingElectricalGutters+10 more
Hours
Not Just Wall

Not Just Wall

6160 Lake Lodge Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

4.9(269 reviews)

"They sent a professional within 2 hours, and his work was amazing and fast!"

ElectricalDrywallGeneral ContractingHandyman+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
APEX Home Improvement, LLC

APEX Home Improvement, LLC

350 E Crown Point Rd #1090, Winter Garden, FL 34787

4.9(56 reviews)

"Very professional, on time and quality work."

RoofingSidingKitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel+5 more
Hours
Visit Website
Ace Handy Work LLC

Ace Handy Work LLC

Windermere Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787

4.5(8 reviews)

"Fair pricing & great, conscientious work."

GuttersHandymanMasonryFlooring
Hours
Visit Website
Flat Line Productions

Flat Line Productions

Winter Garden, FL

DrywallHandymanFlooringPainting
Hours
Visit Website
The Fixing Boss

The Fixing Boss

Winter Garden, FL

Handyman
Hours
Visit Website
The Painter Custom Coatings LLC

The Painter Custom Coatings LLC

14301 Palencia St, Winter Garden, FL 34787

PaintingHandyman
Hours
Handyman
Hours
Hand Handy Handyman Services & Repairs

Hand Handy Handyman Services & Repairs

13950 W Colonial Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

Handyman
Hours
Visit Website
Handyman
Hours
Horizon Repair and Remodeling LLC

Horizon Repair and Remodeling LLC

15143 Havencrest Cir, Winter Garden, FL 34787

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelFlooringFoundation Repair+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Winter Garden, FL

Every contractor shown for Winter Garden, Florida is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Winter Garden.

About Handyman Services

Find qualified handyman services in Winter Garden. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in Florida