Home Builders

Home Builders in Albert Lea, MN

Browse 47 verified home builders in Albert Lea, Minnesota. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

47

Providers

Albert Lea

MN

Get the best price for Home Builder in Albert Lea
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Albert Lea

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Home Builder in Albert Lea

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a home builder quote

Home Builder
Albert Lea, MN

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 41-47 of 47 providers for Home Builder

Expedition Log Homes

Expedition Log Homes

72096 Phillip Dr, Albert Lea, MN 56007

General ContractingDrywallHome Builder
Hours
Visit Website
MN Custom Remodelers

MN Custom Remodelers

2019 Brookside Dr, Albert Lea, MN 56007

RoofingWindowsSidingGutters+7 more
Hours
Stenseth Construction

Stenseth Construction

306 W Front St, Albert Lea, MN 56007

Home BuilderGeneral Contracting
Hours
Rock Solid Roofing & Construction

Rock Solid Roofing & Construction

207 E 4th St Suitte 16, Albert Lea, MN 56007

RoofingSidingHome Builder
Hours
Cabinet Layne

Cabinet Layne

721 W Clark St, Albert Lea, MN 56007

General ContractingDrywallHome BuilderBathroom Remodel+1 more
Hours
Bowman Contracting

Bowman Contracting

715 Marshall St, Albert Lea, MN 56007

SidingBathroom RemodelPaintingGeneral Contracting+2 more
Hours
Larson Contracting Inc

Larson Contracting Inc

1919 Margaretha Ave, Albert Lea, MN 56007

RoofingSidingBathroom RemodelConcrete+4 more
Hours
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Albert Lea, MN

Every contractor shown for Albert Lea, Minnesota is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Albert Lea.

About Home Builders

Find qualified home builders in Albert Lea. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in Minnesota