Kitchen Remodelers

Kitchen Remodelers in Berkeley Heights, NJ

Browse 55 verified kitchen remodelers in Berkeley Heights, New Jersey. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

55

Providers

Berkeley Heights

NJ

Get the best price for Kitchen Remodel in Berkeley Heights
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Berkeley Heights

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Kitchen Remodel in Berkeley Heights

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a kitchen remodel quote

Kitchen Remodel
Berkeley Heights, NJ

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 1-20 of 55 providers for Kitchen Remodel

AG Design Studio Kitchen & Bath

AG Design Studio Kitchen & Bath

635 Springfield Ave, Berkeley Heights, NJ 07922

5(118 reviews)

"She designed our new kitchen layout and made many great suggestions."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel
Hours
Visit Website
Jersey Strong Home Improvement LLC

Jersey Strong Home Improvement LLC

Berkeley Heights, NJ

5(9 reviews)

"My roof came out perfect"

RoofingSidingKitchen Remodel
Hours
Visit Website
Superior Custom Kitchens

Superior Custom Kitchens

126 Mt Bethel Rd, Warren, NJ 07059

5(24 reviews)

"Made our custom kitchen remodel beautiful and distinctive."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel
Hours
Visit Website
Pete's Marble & Granite

Pete's Marble & Granite

167 Meyersville Rd, Chatham Township, NJ 07928

5(1 reviews)
Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelFlooringTile Installer+1 more
Hours
Visit Website
Kitchens Etc...Inc.

Kitchens Etc...Inc.

Berkeley Heights, NJ

5(1 reviews)
Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelFlooringDrywall+2 more
Hours
Argo contractors & kitchen remodeling llc

Argo contractors & kitchen remodeling llc

Berkeley Heights, NJ

5(12 reviews)

"They did an absolutely amazing job, with incredible attention to detail."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel
Hours
Visit Website
Jaeger Kitchens

Jaeger Kitchens

1238 Valley Rd, Stirling, NJ 07980

5(1 reviews)

"Staff are super helpful and friendly 😊"

Kitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel
Hours
Visit Website
Heubach Builders

Heubach Builders

Berkeley Heights, NJ

5(10 reviews)

"Gregg has a great attention to details."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelDecks & PatiosGeneral Contracting+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
Domus Novus

Domus Novus

Berkeley Heights, NJ

5(42 reviews)

"Martin and his crew were a pleasure to work with and did an amazing job."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelConcreteGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
Giovannis Design and Install Group

Giovannis Design and Install Group

Berkeley Heights, NJ

5(19 reviews)

"Giovanni did a fantastic job bringing my kitchen back to life."

Kitchen RemodelFlooringTile InstallerBathroom Remodel+1 more
Hours
The Kitchen Classics

The Kitchen Classics

2268 Springfield Ave, Vauxhall, NJ 07088

5(6 reviews)
Kitchen Remodel
Hours
Visit Website
Whole Hearted Home NJ

Whole Hearted Home NJ

Berkeley Heights, NJ

5(4 reviews)

"I will definately use them again for future work."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelPaintingFlooring+3 more
Hours
Visit Website
MPprojects

MPprojects

Berkeley Heights, NJ

5(7 reviews)

"Honest folks who do really good work and very responsive day or night."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelDrywallGeneral Contracting+1 more
Hours
Visit Website
Kyle's Kitchens

Kyle's Kitchens

Berkeley Heights, NJ

5(1 reviews)
Kitchen RemodelGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
Urban Contractors LLC

Urban Contractors LLC

Berkeley Heights, NJ

5(8 reviews)

"Very reliable, attention to details, affordable and great quality."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelDecks & PatiosDrywall+3 more
Hours
Visit Website
Ems Construction LLC Summit nj

Ems Construction LLC Summit nj

Berkeley Heights, NJ

5(24 reviews)

"The quality of work delivered was truly exceptional."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelGeneral Contracting
Hours
Hermes Construction and Home Improvement

Hermes Construction and Home Improvement

Berkeley Heights, NJ

5(36 reviews)

"They were extremely professional and do high quality work."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelPaintingFlooring+8 more
Hours
Visit Website
Fanta Construction LLC

Fanta Construction LLC

Berkeley Heights, NJ

5(8 reviews)

"Excellent quality work, professional and friendly."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelGeneral ContractingHome Builder
Hours
Visit Website
Jorges Home Remodeling

Jorges Home Remodeling

Berkeley Heights, NJ

5(2 reviews)

"In conclusion, My wife and I are extremely happy with the finished product."

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelDrywallGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
JT Creating Home Improvement

JT Creating Home Improvement

Berkeley Heights, NJ

5(1 reviews)
Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelDrywallHandyman+2 more
Hours
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Berkeley Heights, NJ

Every contractor shown for Berkeley Heights, New Jersey is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Berkeley Heights.

About Kitchen Remodelers

Find qualified kitchen remodelers in Berkeley Heights. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in New Jersey