Kitchen Remodelers

Kitchen Remodelers in Presque Isle, ME

Browse 3 verified kitchen remodelers in Presque Isle, Maine. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

3

Providers

Presque Isle

ME

Get the best price for Kitchen Remodel in Presque Isle
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Presque Isle

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Kitchen Remodel in Presque Isle

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a kitchen remodel quote

Kitchen Remodel
Presque Isle, ME

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 1-3 of 3 providers for Kitchen Remodel

Chris's Castles

Chris's Castles

Presque Isle, ME

5(23 reviews)

"Excellent communication, quality work, high grade materials."

RoofingSidingKitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel+9 more
Hours
Visit Website
Custom Works Renovations

Custom Works Renovations

495 Main St, Presque Isle, ME 04769

5(14 reviews)

"Completed jobs quickly, great open communication and super friendly!"

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelGeneral ContractingDrywall+1 more
Hours
Visit Website
Saucier Carpentry

Saucier Carpentry

495 Caribou Rd, Presque Isle, ME 04769

4(1 reviews)
SidingKitchen RemodelPaintingFlooring+6 more
Hours
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Presque Isle, ME

Every contractor shown for Presque Isle, Maine is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Presque Isle.

About Kitchen Remodelers

Find qualified kitchen remodelers in Presque Isle. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in Maine