Masonry Contractors

Masonry Contractors in Baton Rouge, LA

Browse 77 verified masonry contractors in Baton Rouge, Louisiana. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

77

Providers

Baton Rouge

LA

Get the best price for Masonry in Baton Rouge
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Baton Rouge

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Masonry in Baton Rouge

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a masonry quote

Masonry
Baton Rouge, LA

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 61-77 of 77 providers for Masonry

Gafford Builders

Gafford Builders

1737 Oakdale Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

Kitchen RemodelDecks & PatiosGeneral ContractingTree Services+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
Cody Edwards Trucking LLC

Cody Edwards Trucking LLC

12957 Sunshine Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70811

General ContractingMasonry
Hours
Paragon Construction Group

Paragon Construction Group

10555 Airline Hwy Service Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70816

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelDecks & PatiosDrywall+4 more
Hours
Visit Website
Wall To Wall Stucco

Wall To Wall Stucco

20312 Highland Rd building c suite c, Baton Rouge, LA 70817

DrywallMasonry
Hours
Pierce Masonry

Pierce Masonry

8443 Scarlett Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70806

Masonry
Hours
Decuir Brick Masonry Inc

Decuir Brick Masonry Inc

8827 Metairie Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

Masonry
Hours
Xtreme Masonry

Xtreme Masonry

2214 Beaumont Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70806

Masonry
Hours
Visit Website
W D Masonry

W D Masonry

11925 Wentling Ave # C, Baton Rouge, LA 70816

Masonry
Hours
B.R Construction LLC

B.R Construction LLC

11930 Industriplex Blvd Suite 12, Baton Rouge, LA 70809

MasonryGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
Watkins & Williams Contractors

Watkins & Williams Contractors

7515 Jefferson Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70806

Masonry
Hours
Visit Website
MasonryPainting
Hours
Behrens Masonry

Behrens Masonry

9365 Cal Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70809

Masonry
Hours
KJ Construction and Development

KJ Construction and Development

6069 Monarch Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70811

DrywallHandymanMasonryGeneral Contracting
Hours
MasonryTile Installer
Hours
Old Goodwood Home and Garden

Old Goodwood Home and Garden

386 Finchley Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70806

Decks & PatiosConcreteMasonryLandscaping
Hours
Harvey Honore Enterprises

Harvey Honore Enterprises

10245 Siegen Ln Ste C, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

MasonryGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Baton Rouge, LA

Every contractor shown for Baton Rouge, Louisiana is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Baton Rouge.

About Masonry Contractors

Find qualified masonry contractors in Baton Rouge. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in Louisiana