Painting Contractors

Painting Contractors in North Highlands, CA

Browse 10 verified painting contractors in North Highlands, California. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

10

Providers

North Highlands

CA

Get the best price for Painting in North Highlands
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in North Highlands

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Painting in North Highlands

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a painting quote

Painting
North Highlands, CA

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 1-10 of 10 providers for Painting

PrimeGen Construction

PrimeGen Construction

4009 Carriebee Ct, North Highlands, CA 95660

5(3 reviews)

"Did a great job with siding replacement on my house in Roseville, CA."

SidingDecks & PatiosGeneral ContractingPainting
Hours
Visit Website
ECO Painting Ca

ECO Painting Ca

North Highlands, CA

5(4 reviews)

"Luis is very careful and precise with his work."

Painting
Hours
Visit Website
American Building Development

American Building Development

3355 Myrtle Ave #245, North Highlands, CA 95660

5(237 reviews)

"They replaced a lot of the siding on our house and they did a beautiful job!"

SidingDecks & PatiosGeneral ContractingHome Builder+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
VELASCO'S PAINTING

VELASCO'S PAINTING

4997 Jackson St, North Highlands, CA 95660

5(33 reviews)

"He and his 2-member crew finished painting our house in 3 days!"

Painting
Hours
Visit Website
Nugent Painting Company

Nugent Painting Company

Deed Ct, North Highlands, CA 95660

5(1 reviews)

"Nugent painting just painted exterior of my house."

Painting
Hours
Angel's Painting, Inc.

Angel's Painting, Inc.

4113 David Dr, North Highlands, CA 95660

4.9(11 reviews)

"Great communication and quality of work .Definitely will use them again"

Painting
Hours
Visit Website
Eagle Painting & Drywall

Eagle Painting & Drywall

3101 Orange Grove Ave suite e, North Highlands, CA 95660

4.9(9 reviews)

"Awesome company!"

PaintingDrywall
Hours
Roussos Construction and General Contracting

Roussos Construction and General Contracting

2917 Orange Grove Ave, North Highlands, CA 95660

4(31 reviews)

"Their consistency, reliability, and quality of work truly set them apart."

SidingFlooringGeneral ContractingBathroom Remodel+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
MPG Painting

MPG Painting

North Highlands, CA

3.4(7 reviews)

"They did a great job and were very respectful."

Painting
Hours
Visit Website
Highland & Highland Group

Highland & Highland Group

6431 Watt Ave, North Highlands, CA 95660

Painting
Hours
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

North Highlands, CA

Every contractor shown for North Highlands, California is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in North Highlands.

About Painting Contractors

Find qualified painting contractors in North Highlands. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in California