Roofing Companies

Roofing Companies in Waite Park, MN

Browse 17 verified roofing companies in Waite Park, Minnesota. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

17

Providers

Waite Park

MN

Get the best price for Roofing in Waite Park
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Waite Park

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Roofing in Waite Park

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a roofing quote

Roofing
Waite Park, MN

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 1-17 of 17 providers for Roofing

Buysse Roofing of St Cloud Inc

Buysse Roofing of St Cloud Inc

2904 7th St S, Waite Park, MN 56387

5(1 reviews)
RoofingSidingGeneral ContractingHome Builder
Hours
Visit Website
Higher Dimensions Roofing

Higher Dimensions Roofing

3467 US-10, St Cloud, MN 56304

5(227 reviews)

"They did a great job replacing my roof in a timely manner."

RoofingSidingGutters
Hours
Visit Website
McDowall Company Service Division

McDowall Company Service Division

1430 Prosper Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

5(4 reviews)
RoofingHVACGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
McDowall Company

McDowall Company

1431 Prosper Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

5(10 reviews)

"Very professional."

RoofingHVAC
Hours
Visit Website
Lutgen Companies

Lutgen Companies

3130 Co Rd 137, Waite Park, MN 56387

4.9(331 reviews)

"They replaced my roof, windows and siding in a professional manner."

RoofingWindowsSidingGutters+4 more
Hours
Visit Website
Comitted 365 Roofing & Exteriors-Central MN

Comitted 365 Roofing & Exteriors-Central MN

132 33rd Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

4.9(258 reviews)

"The crew worked quickly and efficiently, using high-quality materials."

SidingGuttersRoofing
Hours
Visit Website
Full-Fledged Distribution, Inc.

Full-Fledged Distribution, Inc.

424 33rd Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

4.8(38 reviews)

"Great products and really awesome to work with!!"

SidingGuttersRoofing
Hours
Visit Website
Western Products

Western Products

Waite Park, MN

4.7(11 reviews)
SidingRoofing
Hours
Visit Website
Home Concepts Remodeling, LLC

Home Concepts Remodeling, LLC

Waite Park, MN

4.6(12 reviews)

"Totally satisfied, definitely recommend and use again."

RoofingWindowsSidingKitchen Remodel+5 more
Hours
Visit Website
Legacy Restoration, LLC

Legacy Restoration, LLC

868 3rd St S, Waite Park, MN 56387

4.6(47 reviews)

"They removed our old roofing, replaced it and cleaned up in one day!"

RoofingSiding
Hours
Visit Website
Schnettler Custom Builders LLC

Schnettler Custom Builders LLC

Waite Park, MN

4.6(9 reviews)

"Bill Schnettler was responsive to all our needs and requests."

RoofingConcreteFoundation RepairGeneral Contracting+1 more
Hours
Visit Website
Scotty's Exteriors

Scotty's Exteriors

533 Julep Rd Suite 212, Waite Park, MN 56387

4.4(18 reviews)

"They did a fantastic job."

RoofingWindowsSidingGutters
Hours
Visit Website
Your Home Improvement Company - Windows & Bath

Your Home Improvement Company - Windows & Bath

614 2nd St S, Waite Park, MN 56387

4.3(342 reviews)

"installers were very friendly and hardworking, and got it done in one day."

SidingKitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelFlooring+3 more
Hours
Visit Website
Horizon Roofing

Horizon Roofing

2010 Co Rd 137, Waite Park, MN 56387

4.2(19 reviews)

"Great company..."

RoofingSiding
Hours
Visit Website
Ameribuilt Buildings Inc

Ameribuilt Buildings Inc

904 Division St, Waite Park, MN 56387

4.2(10 reviews)

"Very friendly and offered other alternatives that could help."

RoofingGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
Pro Desk

Pro Desk

401 2nd St S, Waite Park, MN 56387

3.4(5 reviews)
RoofingPaintingFlooringConcrete+3 more
Hours
Visit Website
Complete Roofing

Complete Roofing

906 1st St S, Waite Park, MN 56387

RoofingGeneral Contracting
Hours
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Waite Park, MN

Every contractor shown for Waite Park, Minnesota is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Waite Park.

About Roofing Companies

Find qualified roofing companies in Waite Park. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in Minnesota