Siding Companies

Siding Companies in East Hanover, NJ

Browse 49 verified siding companies in East Hanover, New Jersey. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

49

Providers

East Hanover

NJ

Get the best price for Siding in East Hanover
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in East Hanover

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Siding in East Hanover

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a siding quote

Siding
East Hanover, NJ

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 21-40 of 49 providers for Siding

Prestige Design & Build

Prestige Design & Build

East Hanover, NJ

5(21 reviews)

"They are very professional, responsible, and finished the job right on time."

SidingKitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelPainting+4 more
Hours
Visit Website
Copper Valley Construction

Copper Valley Construction

East Hanover, NJ

5(3 reviews)

"Professional, quick and very transparent pricing."

RoofingSiding
Hours
Visit Website
James Hardie Contractors

James Hardie Contractors

East Hanover, NJ

5(2 reviews)
Siding
Hours
Spartan Painting and Renovations LLC

Spartan Painting and Renovations LLC

East Hanover, NJ

4.9(83 reviews)

"Their crew showed up on time and finished a 2 room job same day."

SidingKitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelPainting+3 more
Hours
Visit Website
Air Group

Air Group

1 Prince Rd, Whippany, NJ 07981

4.9(2805 reviews)

"Their workmanship was outstanding and the job was meticulously done."

SidingHVACPlumbingElectrical+1 more
Hours
Visit Website
Rivera Family Roofing & Remodeling

Rivera Family Roofing & Remodeling

388 NJ-10, East Hanover, NJ 07936

4.8(64 reviews)
RoofingSidingGuttersInsulation+3 more
Hours
Visit Website
CKG Contractors Inc. New Roofs-Roof Repairs.

CKG Contractors Inc. New Roofs-Roof Repairs.

177 Parsippany Rd, Parsippany-Troy Hills, NJ 07054

4.8(150 reviews)

"CKG did a great job replacing my 28-year old roof and gutters."

RoofingSidingGuttersGeneral Contracting+1 more
Hours
Visit Website
Thomas & Sons Roof Repair

Thomas & Sons Roof Repair

622 NJ-10, Whippany, NJ 07981

4.8(45 reviews)
RoofingSiding
Hours
Visit Website
AGM Window and Door, LLc- Replacement Windows and Installations

AGM Window and Door, LLc- Replacement Windows and Installations

16 Littell Rd 12 unit 8D, East Hanover, NJ 07936

4.8(54 reviews)

"The installation crew was very professional and thorough with their work."

RoofingWindowsSidingGeneral Contracting
Hours
Visit Website
New View Windows & Doors

New View Windows & Doors

8 Great Meadow Ln, East Hanover, NJ 07936

4.8(151 reviews)

"The windows were installed in a timely manner and very neat."

WindowsSidingKitchen RemodelGarage Doors+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
East HanoverRoofing Contractor Repair & Installation

East HanoverRoofing Contractor Repair & Installation

295 Ridgedale Ave, East Hanover, NJ 07936

4.7(10 reviews)
RoofingSidingGuttersGeneral Contracting+3 more
Hours
Acorn Home Improvements, Inc.

Acorn Home Improvements, Inc.

622 NJ-10 Unit 6, Whippany, NJ 07981

4.6(73 reviews)

"During the installation, the team was prompt, courteous and clean."

RoofingWindowsSidingSolar+5 more
Hours
Visit Website
United Chimney & Roofing

United Chimney & Roofing

East Hanover, NJ

4.6(43 reviews)

"Prices were fair and the quality of work was outstanding."

RoofingSidingGutters
Hours
Visit Website
Fast Roofing & Gutter

Fast Roofing & Gutter

East Hanover, NJ

4.6(20 reviews)

"My new roof looks great and around the home was cleaned spotless."

RoofingSidingGutters
Hours
Visit Website
Lifetime Aluminum

Lifetime Aluminum

162 Mt Pleasant Ave, East Hanover, NJ 07936

4.4(35 reviews)

"The installation went smoothly and the technicians were great."

WindowsSidingGarage DoorsGeneral Contracting+1 more
Hours
Visit Website
Quality MT Home Improvement

Quality MT Home Improvement

East Hanover, NJ

4.2(5 reviews)

"Miguel is professional, reliable, and a problem solver."

SidingGuttersKitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel+3 more
Hours
Visit Website
Roofing Windows and Siding by 2B Development

Roofing Windows and Siding by 2B Development

34 Deforest Ave, East Hanover, NJ 07936

4.2(10 reviews)
RoofingWindowsSidingGutters+5 more
Hours
Sears Heating and Air Conditioning

Sears Heating and Air Conditioning

50 Williams Pkwy, East Hanover, NJ 07936

3.1(78 reviews)
RoofingWindowsSidingHVAC+6 more
Hours
Visit Website
AAA All Seasons Maintenance Inc

AAA All Seasons Maintenance Inc

East Hanover, NJ 07936

2.7(6 reviews)
RoofingWindowsSidingGutters+5 more
Hours
Terra Firma Property Solution

Terra Firma Property Solution

265 NJ-10, East Hanover, NJ 07936

SidingFoundation RepairMasonryGeneral Contracting
Hours
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

East Hanover, NJ

Every contractor shown for East Hanover, New Jersey is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in East Hanover.

About Siding Companies

Find qualified siding companies in East Hanover. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in New Jersey