Siding Companies

Siding Companies in New Milford, CT

Browse 48 verified siding companies in New Milford, Connecticut. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

48

Providers

New Milford

CT

Get the best price for Siding in New Milford
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in New Milford

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Siding in New Milford

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a siding quote

Siding
New Milford, CT

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 1-20 of 48 providers for Siding

Hoefer Construction LLC

Hoefer Construction LLC

New Milford, CT

5(3 reviews)
WindowsSidingKitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel+6 more
Hours
J.E.C. Construction

J.E.C. Construction

New Milford, CT

5(1 reviews)
RoofingSidingGeneral ContractingHome Builder
Hours
StormMate Roofing INC

StormMate Roofing INC

11 Howland Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

5(19 reviews)

"Came out quickly and did the job professionally and at fair price."

RoofingWindowsSidingGutters+1 more
Hours
The Aiello Roofing Company

The Aiello Roofing Company

5 Bluestone Ln, New Milford, CT 06776

5(94 reviews)

"The job site was left clean, and the roof looks better than when it was new."

RoofingWindowsSidingGutters+1 more
Hours
Visit Website
FN Master Painting LLC

FN Master Painting LLC

New Milford, CT

5(4 reviews)

"They were on time, and so nice and polite."

RoofingWindowsSidingGutters+3 more
Hours
Visit Website
Gianna's Contracting LLC

Gianna's Contracting LLC

New Milford, CT

5(4 reviews)
RoofingSidingDrywallTile Installer+2 more
Hours
MCR Home Improvement LLC

MCR Home Improvement LLC

New Milford, CT

5(1 reviews)
RoofingSiding
Hours
Melaragno Services LLC.

Melaragno Services LLC.

New Milford, CT

5(12 reviews)

"Our roof was completed in one day and looks amazing."

RoofingWindowsSiding
Hours
Visit Website
David’s Pro Roofing LLC

David’s Pro Roofing LLC

New Milford, CT

5(6 reviews)
RoofingSiding
Hours
Miztli Construction LLC.

Miztli Construction LLC.

New Milford, CT

5(2 reviews)
RoofingWindowsSidingKitchen Remodel+4 more
Hours
Visit Website
Fred's home improvement LLC

Fred's home improvement LLC

New Milford, CT

5(8 reviews)

"On time, on budget, and even advised on future projects at no cost."

WindowsSiding
Hours
Visit Website
Baldassarri Construction LLC

Baldassarri Construction LLC

New Milford, CT

5(3 reviews)

"I have only the highest praise for Ralph Baldassarri and his crew."

RoofingSidingKitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel+7 more
Hours
Visit Website
RoofingSiding
Hours
Visit Website
The Painter

The Painter

New Milford, CT

5(13 reviews)

"They were thorough, efficient, and truly a pleasure to work with."

RoofingWindowsSidingPainting+2 more
Hours
Visit Website
A.A.G. Remodeling LLC

A.A.G. Remodeling LLC

New Milford, CT

5(2 reviews)

"Shaun is a rare find."

WindowsSidingKitchen RemodelBathroom Remodel+4 more
Hours
Visit Website
Avalon Exteriors LLC

Avalon Exteriors LLC

223 Kent Rd #6-100A, New Milford, CT 06776

5(10 reviews)

"Great customer service, quality of work, and price!"

RoofingWindowsSidingGutters+7 more
Hours
Visit Website
Gary O Carpentry

Gary O Carpentry

New Milford, CT

5(4 reviews)
SidingKitchen RemodelPaintingFlooring+4 more
Hours
Visit Website
Mc Kirdy's Seamless Gutters

Mc Kirdy's Seamless Gutters

157 Carmen Hill Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

5(2 reviews)
SidingGutters
Hours
The Brothers that just do Gutters

The Brothers that just do Gutters

3 Lamplighter Ln, New Milford, CT 06776

5(3 reviews)
SidingGutters
Hours
Visit Website
Custom Design Home Improvement LLC

Custom Design Home Improvement LLC

New Milford, CT

5(1 reviews)
SidingBathroom RemodelDecks & PatiosFencing+3 more
Hours
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

New Milford, CT

Every contractor shown for New Milford, Connecticut is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in New Milford.

About Siding Companies

Find qualified siding companies in New Milford. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in Connecticut