Solar Installation Companies

Solar Installation Companies in Baldwin Park, CA

Browse 8 verified solar installation companies in Baldwin Park, California. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

8

Providers

Baldwin Park

CA

Get the best price for Solar in Baldwin Park
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Baldwin Park

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Solar in Baldwin Park

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a solar quote

Solar
Baldwin Park, CA

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 1-8 of 8 providers for Solar

Caelux Corporation

Caelux Corporation

14030 Live Oak Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

5(3 reviews)
Solar
Hours
Visit Website
GHK Solar Group

GHK Solar Group

13200 Crossroads Pkwy S, City of Industry, CA 91746

5(1 reviews)
Solar
Hours
Visit Website
DGPSolar

DGPSolar

Baldwin Park, CA

5(1 reviews)

"Outstanding solar panels equipment and service."

Solar
Hours
Visit Website
Mederos Electrical, Inc

Mederos Electrical, Inc

15434 Nubia St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

4.1(14 reviews)

"The do great work and they are very affordable."

SolarElectrical
Hours
Visit Website
Akon Solar

Akon Solar

13200 Crossroads Pkwy N Suite 470, City of Industry, CA 91746

1(1 reviews)
Solar
Hours
Visit Website
Highland - Window Installation Baldwin Park

Highland - Window Installation Baldwin Park

14403 Pacific Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

WindowsSidingSolarGeneral Contracting+1 more
Hours
Visit Website
Strategic Solar

Strategic Solar

Baldwin Park, CA

Solar
Hours
AMPINVT INC

AMPINVT INC

13668 Valley Blvd UNIT g-1, City of Industry, CA 91746

Solar
Hours
Visit Website
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Baldwin Park, CA

Every contractor shown for Baldwin Park, California is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Baldwin Park.

About Solar Installation Companies

Find qualified solar installation companies in Baldwin Park. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in California