Tree Services

Tree Services in Benton, IL

Browse 9 verified tree services in Benton, Illinois. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

9

Providers

Benton

IL

Get the best price for Tree Services in Benton
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Benton

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Tree Services in Benton

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a tree services quote

Tree Services
Benton, IL

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 1-9 of 9 providers for Tree Services

Britton's Tree Care LLC

Britton's Tree Care LLC

8718 Stuyvesant St, Benton, IL 62812

5(8 reviews)

"These guys do a great job for great price!"

LandscapingTree Services
Hours
Tate Tree Service

Tate Tree Service

Benton, IL

5(40 reviews)

"These guys did an incredible job at an incredible price."

FencingTree Services
Hours
Visit Website
House Brothers

House Brothers

307 E Washington St, Benton, IL 62812

5(1 reviews)
HandymanTree Services
Hours
Visit Website
Pro Tree Service & Stump Grinding

Pro Tree Service & Stump Grinding

Benton, IL

4.9(36 reviews)

"Excellent job removing trees and the stumps."

Tree Services
Hours
Earth Services

Earth Services

14716 IL-14, Benton, IL 62812

4.3(20 reviews)

"They are experts in their field and hire quality help to assist them."

LandscapingGeneral ContractingDrywallTree Services+3 more
Hours
Visit Website
Cavins lawn & trees Llc

Cavins lawn & trees Llc

14423 IL-14, Benton, IL 62812

4(5 reviews)

"These guys do a great job for a great price"

LandscapingTree Services
Hours
Myson's Tree Services LLC.& Stump Removal

Myson's Tree Services LLC.& Stump Removal

303 S Thomas St, Christopher, IL 62822

3(2 reviews)
Tree Services
Hours
Fitch tree trimming LLC

Fitch tree trimming LLC

3720 Puckett Rd, Thompsonville, IL 62890

Tree Services
Hours
Tree Services
Hours
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Benton, IL

Every contractor shown for Benton, Illinois is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Benton.

About Tree Services

Find qualified tree services in Benton. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in Illinois