Tree Services

Tree Services in Victoria, BC

Browse 4 verified tree services in Victoria, British Columbia. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

4

Providers

Victoria

BC

Get the best price for Tree Services in Victoria
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Victoria

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Tree Services in Victoria

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a tree services quote

Tree Services
Victoria, BC

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 1-4 of 4 providers for Tree Services

Curt's Services

Curt's Services

677 Kent Rd, Victoria, BC V8Z 1Z2

3.7(3 reviews)

"Curt was very professional and did a great job with my yard."

LandscapingTree Services
Hours
Visit Website
Greater Victoria Services

Greater Victoria Services

864 Darwin Ave, Victoria, BC V8X 2X8

1.8(4 reviews)
LandscapingTree Services
Hours
Visit Website
Talbot Mackenzie & Associates

Talbot Mackenzie & Associates

3575 Douglas St, Victoria, BC V8Z 7H6

Tree Services
Hours
Visit Website
Tree Services
Hours
Visit Website
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Victoria, BC

Every contractor shown for Victoria, British Columbia is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Victoria.

About Tree Services

Find qualified tree services in Victoria. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in British Columbia