Water Damage Restoration Companies

Water Damage Restoration Companies in Fort Wayne, IN

Browse 55 verified water damage restoration companies in Fort Wayne, Indiana. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

55

Providers

Fort Wayne

IN

Get the best price for Water Damage Restoration in Fort Wayne
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Fort Wayne

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Water Damage Restoration in Fort Wayne

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a water damage restoration quote

Water Damage Restoration
Fort Wayne, IN

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 41-55 of 55 providers for Water Damage Restoration

J W Bailey Construction

J W Bailey Construction

Fort Wayne, IN

4.2(25 reviews)

"Roof, siding, and gutters all replaced, very happy with the results."

RoofingWindowsSidingGutters+9 more
Hours
Visit Website
CRDN of Northern Indiana

CRDN of Northern Indiana

Fort Wayne, IN

4(25 reviews)

"They were super professional and very thorough."

Water Damage Restoration
Hours
Visit Website
E&R Contracting, Inc.

E&R Contracting, Inc.

4335 Earth Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46809

4(12 reviews)

"They were timely, quick, and did an excellent job."

GuttersKitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelFlooring+5 more
Hours
Visit Website
Earth Source Inc

Earth Source Inc

14921 Hand Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

4(3 reviews)
Kitchen RemodelLandscapingGeneral ContractingWater Damage Restoration
Hours
Visit Website
Fort Wayne Bathroom Remodeling Pros

Fort Wayne Bathroom Remodeling Pros

5420 Lake Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46815

3.7(6 reviews)

"Would recommend to anyone looking for quality work and the job done on time!"

Kitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelWater Damage RestorationGeneral Contracting
Hours
PuroClean Disaster Restoration of West Fort Wayne

PuroClean Disaster Restoration of West Fort Wayne

2727 Lofty Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

3.7(3 reviews)

"Highly recommend!!"

Water Damage Restoration
Hours
Visit Website
Protechs Restoration Inc.

Protechs Restoration Inc.

2777 Sherman Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

3.6(47 reviews)

"At a difficult time, PROTECHS did a great job, on-time at a fair price."

PaintingFlooringInsulationWater Damage Restoration
Hours
Visit Website
Water And Fire Damage Restoration

Water And Fire Damage Restoration

3427 And 3433 N Clinton St, Fort Wayne, IN 46805

3.3(23 reviews)

"They do meticulous work."

PaintingWater Damage Restoration
Hours
Affordable Sewer Service

Affordable Sewer Service

1719 N Harrison St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

3.1(31 reviews)

"this service was excellent and got the work done when it needed to be done."

PlumbingFoundation RepairWater Damage Restoration
Hours
Restoration 1 of Fort Wayne

Restoration 1 of Fort Wayne

Fort Wayne, IN

3(4 reviews)

"I highly recommend giving them a call when you have an emergency."

Water Damage Restoration
Hours
Visit Website
1-800-BOARDUP of Fort Wayne

1-800-BOARDUP of Fort Wayne

2777 Sherman Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

Water Damage Restoration
Hours
Visit Website
PaintingWater Damage RestorationDrywall
Hours
Water Damage Restoration
Hours
Water Damage Restoration
Hours
Visit Website
NovaHarbor

NovaHarbor

509 E Dupont Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46825

Water Damage Restoration
Hours
Visit Website
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Fort Wayne, IN

Every contractor shown for Fort Wayne, Indiana is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Fort Wayne.

About Water Damage Restoration Companies

Find qualified water damage restoration companies in Fort Wayne. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in Indiana