Window Installers

Window Installers in Inver Grove Heights, MN

Browse 8 verified window installers in Inver Grove Heights, Minnesota. Compare ratings, read reviews, and get free estimates today.

8

Providers

Inver Grove Heights

MN

Get the best price for Windows in Inver Grove Heights
🏠Get Competitive Quotes from Manually Vetted Contractors

Get Competitive Quotes from Vetted Contractors in Inver Grove Heights

Multiple, competitive quotes from vetted contractors for Windows in Inver Grove Heights

You'll see and confirm the contractor before booking

Request a windows quote

Windows
Inver Grove Heights, MN

By submitting, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Free to RequestNo CommitmentTop-Rated Contractors

Showing 1-8 of 8 providers for Windows

Moonstone Design + Build

Moonstone Design + Build

Inver Grove Heights, MN

5(19 reviews)

"I would use Moonstone Design + Build again."

WindowsKitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelTile Installer+1 more
Hours
Visit Website
Brenne Builders

Brenne Builders

Inver Grove Heights, MN

4.9(19 reviews)

"He installed 2 windows for us and we couldn’t be happier."

WindowsSiding
Hours
Visit Website
Morning Star Remodeling LLC

Morning Star Remodeling LLC

Inver Grove Heights, MN

4.8(37 reviews)

"They were quick, polite, did excellent work, and cleaned up beautifully."

RoofingWindowsSidingGutters+3 more
Hours
Visit Website
Butler Auto Glass Service LLC

Butler Auto Glass Service LLC

260 Wentworth Ave E, West St Paul, MN 55118

4.7(42 reviews)
Windows
Hours
Visit Website
Premier Window Pros

Premier Window Pros

10754 Amherst Way, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077

4.4(7 reviews)

"We'd highly recommend him to anyone!"

Windows
Hours
Visit Website
Home Services at The Home Depot

Home Services at The Home Depot

1300 Mendota Rd E, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077

4.2(6 reviews)
RoofingWindowsHVACPlumbing+12 more
Hours
Visit Website
Deuth & Sons Construction

Deuth & Sons Construction

1878 70th St W, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077

4(9 reviews)
WindowsKitchen RemodelBathroom RemodelGeneral Contracting+4 more
Hours
Visit Website
Your Window Man LLC

Your Window Man LLC

Inver Grove Heights, MN

Windows
Hours
🏆

Top Rated Contractors 2026

Inver Grove Heights, MN

Every contractor shown for Inver Grove Heights, Minnesota is listed with the rating and review count from its public Google Business Profile, so you can compare local professionals on the same basis. Businesses marked as claimed have confirmed their own details, which is not the same as a licence or insurance check. Confirm licensing and insurance directly, then request at least three written estimates before you hire in Inver Grove Heights.

About Window Installers

Find qualified window installers in Inver Grove Heights. All listed providers are verified and rated by customers.

Search more top-rated Contractors in Minnesota